Find Your Tickets

-

OUR ADVANTAGES

Order Guarantee
Valid & Authentic Tickets
Delivery in time
Cheap & Competitive
Secure & Safe Transaction
Customer care team

Good communication throughout, tickets received no problem for Barca game and would u...Andy Hudson

Was very easy to buy ticketMihai Vegh

Fantastic experience!Jose

Very good. Got information regularly, even called me a few times. Printed the tickets...Roger Ahl

Everything was good !Christopher Reichelt

At least the ticket is real!! I'm a Malaysian and bought a Chelsea vs Brighton ticket...low yk

Got tickets for Barca game, excellent service, good prices and communication, would u...Andy Hudson

Got tickets for the barcelona vs granada game. I had trouble opening the link and foo...Isabella H

We had tickets for the game LFC vs. Manu. Everything worked perfectly. The tickets we...Sascha Langguth

Awesome Experience!!!Annmarie Keegan

Hii guys, am so happy with you over all.My tickets for Juve Parma on 19jan was on tim...Billy

Reliable service with excellent seats!Annmarie Keegan

Since this was my first time using your website,I was a bit nervous but everything we...Christian Ostervols

Pricy, but tickets availability and the corteous customer service made it worthwhile!Fernando Brasileiro

Easy to purchase the tickets I wanted and the price was very reasonable. When I had a...Anthony Green

Not a scam. They are a legit business.. I flew to Madrid for a Real Madrid game. I th...emilia Prisacariu

My son and I recently bought tickets from Football ticket net for the Mersey derby, y...Lee A Simmons

You have to consider that Footballticketnet is just the broker/mediator of the ticket...Bernd

Though I understand why, it's however a slightly nerve wracking and uncertain to get ...Jens Reynisson

I wanted to see match of Real Madrid with my nephew in December. I ordered platinum t...Rolf Vesters

Great Experience! everything was really smooth.Jose Antonio Suarez Cedraro

We ordered 2 tickets for group stage of Champions League (Bayern Munich - Tottenham)....VOLODYMYR PYLYSHENKO

Very good communication at all times. This gave me confidence especially when the tic...William McKigney

Got my tickets sent the day before the match via email, although they said it would b...Ernir Styrmisson

Bought tickets for El Clasico last moth, and just received them by email. Great seats...Peter

Everything was excellent. Got all tickets on time , always available for any question...Sherif Ibrahim

Excellent!!Kamen Kanev

Thank you for everything. The servise was perfect.Vanda Bordacsova

amazing staff specially online chat. I bought two tickets for the Classico 27.Feb.201...Yonan

Excellent service, great seats, and although the price was above face value, it was q...Jacky

Great seat and great service!! Thank you for making our game fun :)Charles Andolina

It was great to get a response at every time on a short notice, great customer servic...Peter Klinnert

Good service and ticket delivered on time! Will definitely purchase tickets from foot...Jun Liang Sim

Excellent serviceMichael Binder

Everything worked as planned.LEIF PEKKARI

Everything went according to plan, good tickets, good service!Theo Koomen

Perfekte. I'm absolutely satisfiedErzsebet Arosne Sajtos

The experience was good. from register to come in to stadium I was not any problem. ...FREDY ALBERTO VELASCO

Great service Speedy deliveryGeorgegina Poulos

very good service! thanksPeter Szabo

Perfect service.Dmitry Kuptsov

Bought 6 tickets for Dortmund - Gladbach. Asked for as many tickets as possible on "T...Martin Cinicola

I find them very reliable, customer service was very responsive to questions and requ...Yana Dekova

It was all perfect and the support from the support team was friendly and fast.Maky

Process was really smooth. From placing bookings online, to liaising with operator ov...Syafiqah Nabilah

Football Ticket Net did an excellent job here. We had great seats in a great football...Thomas Gladitz

Everything was great i was lucky that i choosing the football ticket i will buy again...Nadine El damerji yassin

Easy to order. E-ticket arrived in my inbox two days later. Will definitely use again...Mr Ashworth

Excellent services I was a bit worried travelling to the UK with just an email and no...Gregory Harris

Everything was very goodTariq Abu Saleh

Football Ticket Net company number one. Very good service. Highly recommendedMr Andrzej Kolomyjec

51 Reviews

Search Results

VS

Colorado Rapids vs Toronto FC

Friendly Matches
United States, Carson (Los Angeles), StubHub Center
22/02/20 Sat 12:00

VS

Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Stamford Bridge
22/02/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Brentford vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
22/02/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Celta Vigo vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vigo, Balaidos
22/02/20 Sat 13:00

VS

New York Red Bulls vs Sporting Kansas City

2020 Visit Tucson Sun Cup
United States, Tucson, Kino North Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 14:00

VS

Minnesota United FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Friendly Matches
United States, Portland, Providence Park
22/02/20 Sat 14:30

VS

Burnley vs Bournemouth

Premier League
United Kingdom, Burnley, Turf Moor
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Selhurst Park
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Bramall Lane
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Southampton vs Aston Villa

Premier League
United Kingdom, Southampton, St Mary Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Barnsley vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Barnsley, Oakwell Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Birmingham City vs Sheffield Wednesday

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Bristol City vs West Bromwich Albion

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Charlton Athletic vs Luton Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Valley
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Leeds United vs Reading

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Preston North End vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Preston, Deepdale
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Stoke City vs Cardiff City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Stoke, Bet365 Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Swansea City vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Swansea, Liberty Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Millwall

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Aberdeen vs Ross County

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Aberdeen, Pittodrie Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hamilton Academical vs Motherwell

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Hamilton, New Douglas Park
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hibernian vs Livingston

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Edinburgh, Easter Road
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Bologna vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

LA Galaxy vs Chicago Fire

Friendly Matches
United States, Carson (Los Angeles), StubHub Center
22/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hertha Berlin SC vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Olympiastadion
22/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
22/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
22/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
22/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Barcelona vs Eibar

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
22/02/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew

2020 Visit Tucson Sun Cup
United States, Tucson, Kino North Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 17:00

VS

Leicester City vs Manchester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Leicester, King Power Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes

French Ligue 1
France, Marseille, Stade Velodrome
22/02/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Al Ain FC vs Al-Wasl

UAE Presidents Cup Quarter-finals
United Arab Emirates, Al Ain, Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Tondela vs Rio Ave

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
22/02/20 Sat 18:00

VS

SPAL vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
22/02/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig

German Bundesliga
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
22/02/20 Sat 18:30

VS

FC Emmen vs Willem II

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Emmen, De Oude Meerdijk
22/02/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Real Sociedad vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Thun vs Luzern

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Thun, Education City Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Zurich vs Neuchatel Xamax

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Zurich, Letzigrund
22/02/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Phoenix Rising FC vs Real Salt Lake

2020 Visit Tucson Sun Cup
United States, Scottsdale, Casino Arizona Field
22/02/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Inter Miami

Friendly Matches
United States, St. Petersburg, Al Lang Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
22/02/20 Sat 19:45

VS

SC Heerenveen vs ADO Den Haag

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Heerenveen, Abe Lenstra Stadion
22/02/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Angers SCO vs Montpellier HSC

French Ligue 1
France, Angers, Stade Raymond Kopa
22/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Lille OSC vs Toulouse FC

French Ligue 1
France, Villeneuve-d'Ascq (Lille), Stade Pierre-Mauroy
22/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Dijon FCO vs AS Monaco

French Ligue 1
France, Dijon, Stade Gaston Gerard
22/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

RC Strasbourg vs Amiens SC

French Ligue 1
France, Strasbourg, Stade de la Meinau
22/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

CF Belenenses vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
22/02/20 Sat 20:30

VS

Kalba SC vs Sharjah

UAE Presidents Cup Quarter-finals
United Arab Emirates, Kalba, Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 20:30

VS

FC Groningen vs VVV Venlo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Groningen, Euroborg
22/02/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Fiorentina vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
22/02/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Levante UD vs Real Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
22/02/20 Sat 21:00

VS

FC Dallas vs Inter Miami

Friendly Matches
United States, St. Petersburg, Al Lang Stadium
22/02/20 Sat 21:00

VS

Uzbekistan vs Belarus

International Friendly Matches
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, TBA
23/02/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CA Osasuna vs Granada

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Pamplona, Estadio El Sadar
23/02/20 Sun 12:00

VS

FC Utrecht vs FC Twente

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
23/02/20 Sun 12:15

VS

Genoa vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
23/02/20 Sun 12:30

VS

St. Johnstone vs Rangers

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Perth, McDiarmid Park
23/02/20 Sun 13:30

VS

Manchester United vs Watford

Premier League
United Kingdom, Manchester, Old Trafford
23/02/20 Sun 14:00

VS

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Wolverhampton, Molineux
23/02/20 Sun 14:00

VS

Deportivo Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Alaves, Mendizorrotza
23/02/20 Sun 14:00

VS

AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Alkmaar, AFAS Stadion
23/02/20 Sun 14:30

VS

SBV Vitesse vs PSV Eindhoven

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Arnhem, GelreDome
23/02/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Moreirense FC vs C.D. Santa Clara

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Moreira de Conegos, Parque de Jogos Comendador
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Pacos de Ferreira vs FC Famalicao

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Pacos de Ferreira, Estadio Capital do Movel
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Celtic vs Kilmarnock

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Glasgow , Celtic Park
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

AS Saint-Etienne vs Reims

French Ligue 1
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Atalanta vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Verona vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Torino vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
23/02/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
23/02/20 Sun 15:30

VS

Real Valladolid vs RCD Espanyol

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
23/02/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Basel vs Servette FC

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
23/02/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Lugano vs Sion

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lugano, Stadio Cornaredo
23/02/20 Sun 16:00

VS

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, St. Gallen, Kybunpark
23/02/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Arsenal vs Everton

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Emirates Stadium
23/02/20 Sun 16:30

VS

Heracles Almelo vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Almelo, Polman Stadion
23/02/20 Sun 16:45

VS

Stade Rennais FC vs Nimes Olympique

French Ligue 1
France, Rennes, Roazhon Park
23/02/20 Sun 17:00

VS

Sporting Lisbon vs Boavista

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio Jose Alvalade
23/02/20 Sun 17:30

VS

VfL Wolfsburg vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Wolfsburg, Volkswagen Arena
23/02/20 Sun 18:00

VS

AS Roma vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
23/02/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Getafe CF vs Sevilla FC

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Getafe, Coliseum Alfonso Perez
23/02/20 Sun 18:30

VS

SC Braga vs Vitoria de Setubal

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
23/02/20 Sun 20:00

VS

FC Porto vs Portimonense

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Dragao
23/02/20 Sun 20:30

VS

Inter Milan vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
23/02/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Paris Saint-Germain vs Bordeaux

French Ligue 1
France, Paris, Parc des Princes
23/02/20 Sun 21:00

VS

Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
23/02/20 Sun 21:00

VS

Gil Vicente FC vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Barcelos, Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
24/02/20 Mon 19:30

VS

Liverpool vs West Ham United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Anfield
24/02/20 Mon 20:00

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Union Berlin

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
24/02/20 Mon 20:30

VS

Nicaragua vs Panama

International Friendly Matches
Nicaragua, Managua, Nicaragua National Football Stadium
25/02/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
25/02/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Huddersfield Town vs Bristol City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Huddersfield, John Smith Stadium
25/02/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Luton Town vs Brentford

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
25/02/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Loftus Road
25/02/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Motherwell vs St Mirren

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Motherwell, Fir Park Stadium
25/02/20 Tue 19:45

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
25/02/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Chelsea vs Bayern Munich

Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
United Kingdom, London, Stamford Bridge
25/02/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Atlanta United vs Motagua

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
United States, Atlanta, Mercedes-Benz Stadium
25/02/20 Tue 20:00

VS

SSC Napoli vs FC Barcelona

Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
25/02/20 Tue 21:00

VS

Cruz Azul vs Portmore United

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
Mexico, Mexico City, Estadio Azteca
25/02/20 Tue 21:00

VS

SC Braga vs Rangers

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
26/02/20 Wed 17:00

VS

Bulgaria vs Belarus

International Friendly Matches
Bulgaria, Sofia, Vasil Levski National Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 18:00

VS

New York City FC vs AD San Carlos

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
United States, New York, Yankee Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 18:00

VS

Tigres vs Alianza

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
Mexico, San Nicolas, Estadio Universitario (UANL)
26/02/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Blackburn, Ewood Park
26/02/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Fulham vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Craven Cottage
26/02/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Hull City vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Kingston upon Hull, KCOM Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Middlesbrough vs Leeds United

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Middlesbrough, Riverside Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Millwall vs Birmingham City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
26/02/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Reading vs Wigan Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 20:00

VS

Montreal Impact vs Deportivo Saprissa

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
Canada, Montreal, Saputo Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 20:00

VS

Real Madrid vs Manchester City

Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
26/02/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs Juventus

Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
26/02/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Club America vs Comunicaciones

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
Mexico, Mexico City, Estadio Azteca
26/02/20 Wed 21:00

VS

FC Porto vs Bayer Leverkusen

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Dragao
27/02/20 Thu 17:55

VS

Malmo FF vs VfL Wolfsburg

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Sweden, Malmo, Swedbank Stadion
27/02/20 Thu 18:55

VS

Basel vs APOEL FC

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
27/02/20 Thu 18:55

VS

LASK vs AZ Alkmaar

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Austria, Linz, Linzer Stadion
27/02/20 Thu 18:55

VS

RCD Espanyol vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
27/02/20 Thu 18:55

VS

Gent vs AS Roma

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Belgium, Ghent, Ghelamco Arena
27/02/20 Thu 18:55

VS

Los Angeles FC vs Club Leon

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
United States, Los Angeles, Banc of California Stadium
27/02/20 Thu 19:00

VS

Seattle Sounders FC vs CD Olimpia

CONCACAF Champions League Round of 16
United States, Seattle, CenturyLink Field
27/02/20 Thu 19:00

VS

Celtic vs FC Copenhagen

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Scotland, Glasgow , Celtic Park
27/02/20 Thu 20:00

VS

Manchester United vs Club Brugge

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
United Kingdom, Manchester, Old Trafford
27/02/20 Thu 20:00

VS

Arsenal vs Olympiacos

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
United Kingdom, London, Emirates Stadium
27/02/20 Thu 20:00

VS

SL Benfica vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio da Luz
27/02/20 Thu 20:00

VS

Sevilla FC vs CFR Cluj

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
27/02/20 Thu 21:00

VS

AFC Ajax vs Getafe CF

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Netherlands, Amsterdam, Johan Cruyff Arena
27/02/20 Thu 21:00

VS

Inter Milan vs Ludogorets

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
27/02/20 Thu 21:00

VS

FC Red Bull Salzburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Austria, Salzburg, Red Bull Arena (Salzburg)
27/02/20 Thu 21:00

VS

Istanbul Basaksehir vs Sporting Lisbon

Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
Turkey, Istanbul, Ba?ak?ehir Fatih Terim Stadium
27/02/20 Thu 22:00

VS

Hibernian vs Inverness CT

Scottish Cup Quarter-Finals
Scotland, Edinburgh, Easter Road
28/02/20 Fri 19:45

VS

Norwich City vs Leicester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Norwich, Carrow Road
28/02/20 Fri 20:00

VS

Willem II vs FC Groningen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Tilburg, Koning Willem II Stadion
28/02/20 Fri 20:00

VS

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dusseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
28/02/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Portimonense vs Vitoria de Setubal

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Portimao, Estadio Municipal de Portimao
28/02/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Nimes Olympique vs Olympique Marseille

French Ligue 1
France, Nimes, Stade des Costieres
28/02/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Real Sociedad vs Real Valladolid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
28/02/20 Fri 21:00

VS

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace

Premier League
United Kingdom, Falmer, Brighton, American Express Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Hull City vs Leeds United

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Kingston upon Hull, KCOM Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Eibar vs Levante UD

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 13:00

VS

Bournemouth vs Chelsea

Premier League
United Kingdom, Bournemouth, Vitality Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Newcastle United vs Burnley

Premier League
United Kingdom, Newcastle, St James Park
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

West Ham United vs Southampton

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, London Olympic Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Blackburn, Ewood Park
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Cardiff City vs Brentford

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Fulham vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Craven Cottage
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Huddersfield Town vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Huddersfield, John Smith Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Luton Town vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Millwall vs Bristol City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Loftus Road
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Reading vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Wigan Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

SS Lazio vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
29/02/20 Sat 15:00

VS

FC Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
29/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs SC Freiburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
29/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich

German Bundesliga
Germany, Sinsheim, Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena
29/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Mainz, Opel Arena
29/02/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Valencia CF vs Real Betis

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Mestalla
29/02/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Watford vs Liverpool

Premier League
United Kingdom, Watford, Vicarage Road
29/02/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon FCO

French Ligue 1
France, Paris, Parc des Princes
29/02/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Hearts vs Rangers

Scottish Cup Quarter-Finals
Scotland, Edinburgh, Tynecastle Stadium
29/02/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Rio Ave vs CF Belenenses

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila do Conde, Estadio do Rio Ave
29/02/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Udinese vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
29/02/20 Sat 18:00

VS

FC Koln vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Cologne, RheinEnergieStadion
29/02/20 Sat 18:30

VS

ADO Den Haag vs Heracles Almelo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, The Hague, Cars Jeans Stadion
29/02/20 Sat 18:30

VS

CD Leganes vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Leganes, Estadio Municipal de Butarque
29/02/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Sion vs St. Gallen

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Sion, Stade de Tourbillon
29/02/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Young Boys vs Zurich

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Bern, Stade de Suisse
29/02/20 Sat 19:00

VS

St Mirren vs TBA

Scottish Cup Quarter-Finals
Scotland, Paisley, St. Mirren Park
29/02/20 Sat 19:20

VS

PEC Zwolle vs SBV Vitesse

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Zwolle, MAC3PARK Stadion
29/02/20 Sat 19:45

VS

VVV Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Venlo, De Koel
29/02/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Amiens SC vs FC Metz

French Ligue 1
France, Amiens, Stade de la Licorne
29/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Brest vs Angers SCO

French Ligue 1
France, Brest, Stade Francis-Le Ble
29/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

AS Monaco vs Reims

French Ligue 1
Monaco, Fontvieille, Stade Louis II
29/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Montpellier HSC vs RC Strasbourg

French Ligue 1
France, Montpellier, Stade de la Mosson
29/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Toulouse FC vs Stade Rennais FC

French Ligue 1
France, Toulouse, Stadium Municipal
29/02/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Boavista vs Gil Vicente FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Bessa
29/02/20 Sat 20:30

VS

FC Twente vs SC Heerenveen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Enschede, De Grolsch Veste
29/02/20 Sat 20:45

VS

SSC Napoli vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
29/02/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Granada vs Celta Vigo

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
29/02/20 Sat 21:00

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
01/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Krylia Sovetov vs FC Orenburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Samara, Samara Arena
01/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CSKA Moscow vs Ural

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VEB Arena
01/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Sevilla FC vs CA Osasuna

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
01/03/20 Sun 12:00

VS

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Waalwijk, Mandemakers Stadion
01/03/20 Sun 12:15

VS

AC Milan vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
01/03/20 Sun 12:30

VS

FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
01/03/20 Sun 13:30

VS

Everton vs Manchester United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Goodison Park
01/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

Tottenham Hotspur vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Bilbao, San Mames Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Eindhoven, Philips Stadion
01/03/20 Sun 14:30

VS

C.D. Aves vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Aves, Estadio do CD Aves
01/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

FC Nantes vs Lille OSC

French Ligue 1
France, Nantes, Stade de la Beaujoire
01/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Lecce vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
01/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Parma vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
01/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

US Sassuolo vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
01/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

St Johnstone vs Celtic

Scottish Cup Quarter-Finals
Scotland, Perth, McDiarmid Park
01/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
01/03/20 Sun 15:30

VS

RCD Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
01/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Servette FC vs Lugano

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Geneve, Stade de Geneve
01/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Neuchatel Xamax vs Thun

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Neuchatel, Stade de la Maladiere
01/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Luzern vs Basel

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
01/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Carabao Cup Final 2020

Carabao Cup Final
United Kingdom, London, Wembley Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 16:30

VS

Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, Het Kasteel
01/03/20 Sun 16:45

VS

Bordeaux vs OGC Nice

French Ligue 1
France, Bordeaux, Matmut Atlantique
01/03/20 Sun 17:05

VS

CS Maritimo vs SC Braga

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Funchal, Estadio do Maritimo
01/03/20 Sun 17:30

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Cagliari vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Akhmat Grozny vs Rostov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Grozny, Akhmat-Arena
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VTB Arena
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Krasnodar vs Ufa

Russian Premier League
Russia, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

PFC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula

Russian Premier League
Russia, Sochi, Fisht Olympic Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

FC Tambov vs Rubin Kazan

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
01/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

RCD Mallorca vs Getafe CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Palma de Mallorca, Iberostar Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Tondela

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Guimaraes, Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
01/03/20 Sun 20:00

VS

AFC Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Amsterdam, Johan Cruyff Arena
01/03/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Juventus vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs AS Saint-Etienne

French Ligue 1
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
01/03/20 Sun 21:00

VS

Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
01/03/20 Sun 21:00

VS

C.D. Santa Clara vs FC Porto

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Ponta Delgada, Stadium of Sao Miguel
02/03/20 Mon 18:30

VS

Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Middlesbrough, Riverside Stadium
02/03/20 Mon 19:45

VS

Portsmouth vs Arsenal

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, Portsmouth, Fratton Park
02/03/20 Mon 19:45

VS

SL Benfica vs Moreirense FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio da Luz
02/03/20 Mon 20:45

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
02/03/20 Mon 20:45

VS

FC Red Bull Salzburg vs LASK

Austrian Cup Semifinals
Austria, Salzburg, Red Bull Arena (Salzburg)
03/03/20 Tue 00:00

VS

SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austrian Cup Semifinals
Austria, Lustenau, Reichshofstadion
03/03/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

Bulgarian Cup Quarter-finals
Bulgaria, Plovdiv, Lokomotiv Stadium (Plovdiv)
03/03/20 Tue 15:00

VS

CSKA Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

Bulgarian Cup Quarter-finals
Bulgaria, Sofia, Balgarska Armia Stadium
03/03/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce SK

Turkish Cup Semi-finals 1st leg
Turkey, Trabzon, Medical Park Arena
03/03/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor

Turkish Cup Semi-finals 1st leg
Turkey, Antalya, New Antalya Stadium
03/03/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Esbjerg vs Aarhus

Danish Cup Quarterfinals
Denmark, Esbjerg, Blue Water Arena
03/03/20 Tue 18:30

VS

FC Saarbrucken vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

DFB Pokal Quarter-Finals
Germany, Volklingen, Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion
03/03/20 Tue 18:30

VS

Hibernian vs Hearts

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Edinburgh, Easter Road
03/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Chelsea vs Liverpool

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, London, Stamford Bridge
03/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

FC Famalicao vs Sporting Lisbon

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
03/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Reading vs Sheffield United

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
03/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Newcastle United

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
03/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Israel State Cup
Israel, Haifa, Sammy Ofer stadium
03/03/20 Tue 20:15

VS

Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich

DFB Pokal Quarter-Finals
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
03/03/20 Tue 20:45

VS

FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Mlada Boleslav

Czech Cup Quarterfinals
Czech Republic, Plzen, Doosan Arena
04/03/20 Wed 14:30

VS

SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Jablonec

Czech Cup Quarterfinals
Czech Republic, Olomouc, Andruv Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 14:30

VS

FC Slovacko vs FC Slovan Liberec

Czech Cup Quarterfinals
Czech Republic, Uherske Hradiste, Mestsky fotbalovy stadion Miroslava Valenty
04/03/20 Wed 14:30

VS

AC Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava FC

Czech Cup Quarterfinals
Czech Republic, Prague, Generali Arena
04/03/20 Wed 14:30

VS

SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok

Slovak Cup Quarter-finals
Slovakia, Myjava, Stadium Myjava
04/03/20 Wed 14:30

VS

AS Trencin vs SK Slovan Bratislava

Slovak Cup Quarter-finals
Slovakia, Trencin, Stadion na Sihoti
04/03/20 Wed 16:30

VS

FC Nitra vs FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

Slovak Cup Quarter-finals
Slovakia, Nitra, StadiĆ³n pod Zoborom
04/03/20 Wed 17:30

VS

Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

Russian Cup Quarterfinals
Russia, Grozny, Akhmat-Arena
04/03/20 Wed 18:00

VS

FC Botev Galabovo vs PFC Botev Plovdiv

Bulgarian Cup Quarter-finals
Bulgaria, Stara Zagora, Trace Arena
04/03/20 Wed 18:00

VS

FC Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Ural

Russian Cup Quarterfinals
Russia, Yaroslavl, Shinnik Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 18:30

VS

Aalborg BK vs FC Copenhagen

Danish Cup Quarterfinals
Denmark, Aalborg, Aalborg Stadion
04/03/20 Wed 18:30

VS

DAC Dunajska Streda vs FK Poprad

Slovak Cup Quarter-finals
Slovakia, Dunajska Streda, MOL Arena
04/03/20 Wed 18:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Union Berlin

DFB Pokal Quarter-Finals
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
04/03/20 Wed 18:30

VS

FC Academica Clinceni vs Dinamo Bucharest

Romanian Cup
Romania, Clinceni, Stadionul Clinceni
04/03/20 Wed 19:00

VS

FC Hermannstadt vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

Romanian Cup
Romania, Sibiu, Stadionul Municipal (Sibiu)
04/03/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Sepsi OSK

Romanian Cup
Romania, Ploiesti, Stadionul Ilie Oana
04/03/20 Wed 19:00

VS

FC Politehnica Iasi vs CS Universitatea Craiova

Romanian Cup
Romania, Iasi, Stadionul Emil Alexandrescu
04/03/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Cup Quarterfinals
Russia, Moscow, Otkritie Arena
04/03/20 Wed 19:30

VS

FC Winterthur vs FC Bavois

Swiss Cup Quarterfinals
Switzerland, Winterthur, Schutzenwiese
04/03/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

Israel State Cup
Israel, Tel Aviv, Bloomfield Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Kilmarnock, Rugby Park
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Livingston vs Celtic

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Livingston, Almondvale Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Motherwell vs Ross County

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Motherwell, Fir Park Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Rangers vs Hamilton Academical

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Glasgow , Ibrox Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

St Mirren vs St. Johnstone

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Paisley, St. Mirren Park
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Leicester City vs Birmingham City

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, Leicester, King Power Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Manchester City

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Tottenham Hotspur vs Norwich City

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, London, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Luzern vs Young Boys

Swiss Cup Quarterfinals
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
04/03/20 Wed 20:15

VS

Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

Israel State Cup
Israel, Haifa, Sammy Ofer stadium
04/03/20 Wed 20:15

VS

Juventus vs AC Milan

Coppa Italia Semi-Finals 2nd leg
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 20:45

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs SV Werder Bremen

DFB Pokal Quarter-Finals
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
04/03/20 Wed 20:45

VS

FC Utrecht vs AFC Ajax

Dutch KNVB Beker Semi-Finals
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
04/03/20 Wed 20:45

VS

CD Mirandes vs Real Sociedad

Copa del Rey Semi-Finals 2nd leg
Spain, Miranda de Ebro, Estadio Municipal de Anduva
04/03/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs Paris Saint-Germain

Coupe de France Semi-Finals
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
04/03/20 Wed 21:10

VS

Guatemala vs Panama

International Friendly Matches
Guatemala, Guatemala City, Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores
05/03/20 Thu 00:00

VS

Randers FC vs SonderjyskE

Danish Cup Quarterfinals
Denmark, Randers, Cepheus Park Randers
05/03/20 Thu 17:45

VS

Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets

Bulgarian Cup Quarter-finals
Bulgaria, Sofia, Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov Stadium
05/03/20 Thu 19:00

VS

Khimki vs Torpedo Moscow

Russian Cup Quarterfinals
Russia, Khimki, Rodina Stadium
05/03/20 Thu 19:30

VS

FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Sion

Swiss Cup Quarterfinals
Switzerland, Rapperswil-Jona, Stadion Grunfeld
05/03/20 Thu 19:30

VS

Derby County vs Manchester United

FA Cup Fifth Round
United Kingdom, Derby, Pride Park Stadium
05/03/20 Thu 19:45

VS

AC Horsens vs Silkeborg

Danish Cup Quarterfinals
Denmark, Horsens, CASA Arena Horsens
05/03/20 Thu 20:00

VS

FC Lausanne-Sport vs Basel

Swiss Cup Quarterfinals
Switzerland, Lausanne, Olympique de la Pontaise
05/03/20 Thu 20:15

VS

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Israel State Cup
Israel, Jerusalem, Teddy Stadium
05/03/20 Thu 20:15

VS

SSC Napoli vs Inter Milan

Coppa Italia Semi-Finals 2nd leg
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
05/03/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Feyenoord vs NAC Breda

Dutch KNVB Beker Semi-Finals
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
05/03/20 Thu 20:45

VS

AS Saint-Etienne vs Stade Rennais FC

Coupe de France Semi-Finals
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
05/03/20 Thu 20:55

VS

Granada CF vs Athletic Bilbao

Copa del Rey Semi-Finals 2nd leg
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
05/03/20 Thu 21:00

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Millwall

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
06/03/20 Fri 19:45

VS

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Paderborn, Benteler Arena
06/03/20 Fri 20:00

VS

Fortuna Sittard vs PEC Zwolle

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Sittard, Fortuna Sittard Stadion
06/03/20 Fri 20:00

VS

Olympique Marseille vs Amiens SC

French Ligue 1
France, Marseille, Stade Velodrome
06/03/20 Fri 21:00

VS

Deportivo Alaves vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Alaves, Mendizorrotza
06/03/20 Fri 21:00

VS

Liverpool vs Bournemouth

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Anfield
07/03/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Bristol City vs Fulham

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
07/03/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Eibar vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 13:00

VS

Arsenal vs West Ham United

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Emirates Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Crystal Palace vs Watford

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Selhurst Park
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield United vs Norwich City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Bramall Lane
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Southampton vs Newcastle United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Southampton, St Mary Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League
United Kingdom, Wolverhampton, Molineux
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Barnsley vs Cardiff City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Barnsley, Oakwell Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Birmingham City vs Reading

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Charlton Athletic vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Valley
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Leeds United vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Preston North End vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Preston, Deepdale
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Stoke City vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Stoke, Bet365 Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Swansea, Liberty Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Luton Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Aberdeen vs Hibernian

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Aberdeen, Pittodrie Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Celtic vs St Mirren

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Glasgow , Celtic Park
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Hamilton, New Douglas Park
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hearts vs Motherwell

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Edinburgh, Tynecastle Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Genoa vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

St. Johnstone vs Livingston

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Perth, McDiarmid Park
07/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hertha Berlin SC vs SV Werder Bremen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Olympiastadion
07/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Freiburg vs FC Union Berlin

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
07/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
07/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Schalke 04 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
07/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

VfL Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig

German Bundesliga
Germany, Wolfsburg, Volkswagen Arena
07/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla FC

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
07/03/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League
United Kingdom, Burnley, Turf Moor
07/03/20 Sat 17:30

VS

RC Strasbourg vs Paris Saint-Germain

French Ligue 1
France, Strasbourg, Stade de la Meinau
07/03/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Atalanta vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Bahrain vs Myanmar

FA Cup Third Round
Bahrain, Riffa, Bahrain National Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
07/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

AZ Alkmaar vs ADO Den Haag

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Alkmaar, AFAS Stadion
07/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
07/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

St. Gallen vs Zurich

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, St. Gallen, Kybunpark
07/03/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Thun vs Young Boys

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Thun, Education City Stadium
07/03/20 Sat 19:00

VS

FC Emmen vs VVV Venlo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Emmen, De Oude Meerdijk
07/03/20 Sat 19:45

VS

SBV Vitesse vs FC Twente

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Arnhem, GelreDome
07/03/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Angers SCO vs FC Nantes

French Ligue 1
France, Angers, Stade Raymond Kopa
07/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

FC Metz vs Nimes Olympique

French Ligue 1
France, Metz, Stade Saint-Symphorien
07/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Dijon FCO vs Toulouse FC

French Ligue 1
France, Dijon, Stade Gaston Gerard
07/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

OGC Nice vs AS Monaco

French Ligue 1
France, Nice, Allianz Riviera
07/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Reims vs Brest

French Ligue 1
France, Reims, Stade Auguste Delaune
07/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

SC Heerenveen vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Heerenveen, Abe Lenstra Stadion
07/03/20 Sat 20:45

VS

SPAL vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
07/03/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Getafe CF vs Celta Vigo

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Getafe, Coliseum Alfonso Perez
07/03/20 Sat 21:00

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Ufa

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
08/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula

Russian Premier League
Russia, Orenburg, Gazovik Stadium
08/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Rostov vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
08/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Ross County vs Rangers

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Ross Shire, Global Energy Stadium
08/03/20 Sun 12:00

VS

CA Osasuna vs RCD Espanyol

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Pamplona, Estadio El Sadar
08/03/20 Sun 12:00

VS

FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
08/03/20 Sun 12:15

VS

Fiorentina vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
08/03/20 Sun 12:30

VS

Chelsea vs Everton

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Stamford Bridge
08/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

Real Valladolid vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
08/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

Feyenoord vs Willem II

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
08/03/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Almelo, Polman Stadion
08/03/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Derby County vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Derby, Pride Park Stadium
08/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

AS Saint-Etienne vs Bordeaux

French Ligue 1
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
08/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Verona vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
08/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Inter Milan vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
08/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Bayern Munich vs FC Augsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
08/03/20 Sun 15:30

VS

CF Belenenses vs FC Famalicao

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

SC Braga vs Portimonense

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Gil Vicente FC vs C.D. Santa Clara

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Barcelos, Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Moreirense FC vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Moreira de Conegos, Parque de Jogos Comendador
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Pacos de Ferreira vs Vitoria Guimaraes

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Pacos de Ferreira, Estadio Capital do Movel
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

FC Porto vs Rio Ave

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Dragao
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Sporting Lisbon vs C.D. Aves

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio Jose Alvalade
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Tondela vs Boavista

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Vitoria de Setubal vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Setubal, Estadio do Bonfim
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Levante UD vs Granada

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Neuchatel Xamax vs Basel

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Neuchatel, Stade de la Maladiere
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Lugano vs Luzern

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lugano, Stadio Cornaredo
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Sion vs Servette FC

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Sion, Stade de Tourbillon
08/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Manchester United vs Manchester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Manchester, Old Trafford
08/03/20 Sun 16:30

VS

FC Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Groningen, Euroborg
08/03/20 Sun 16:45

VS

Stade Rennais FC vs Montpellier HSC

French Ligue 1
France, Rennes, Roazhon Park
08/03/20 Sun 17:00

VS

FSV Mainz 05 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Mainz, Opel Arena
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Bologna vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Dynamo Moscow vs FC Tambov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VTB Arena
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Lokomotiv Stadium
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Rubin Kazan vs Krylia Sovetov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Kazan, Kazan Arena
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

PFC Sochi vs Ural

Russian Premier League
Russia, Sochi, Fisht Olympic Stadium
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Otkritie Arena
08/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Villarreal CF vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vila-real, Estadio de la Ceramica
08/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

AS Roma vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
08/03/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Lille OSC vs Olympique Lyonnais

French Ligue 1
France, Villeneuve-d'Ascq (Lille), Stade Pierre-Mauroy
08/03/20 Sun 21:00

VS

Real Betis vs Real Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Estadio Benito Villamarin
08/03/20 Sun 21:00

VS

Torino vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
09/03/20 Mon 18:45

VS

Leicester City vs Aston Villa

Premier League
United Kingdom, Leicester, King Power Stadium
09/03/20 Mon 20:00

VS

Lecce vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
09/03/20 Mon 21:00

VS

GKS Tychy vs KS Cracovia

Polish Cup
Poland, Tychy, Tychy City Stadium
10/03/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Eibar vs Real Sociedad

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
10/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

RB Leipzig vs Tottenham Hotspur

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
10/03/20 Tue 21:00

VS

Valencia CF vs Atalanta

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
Spain, Valencia, Mestalla
10/03/20 Tue 21:00

VS

Jamaica vs Bermuda

International Friendly Matches
Jamaica, Montego Bay, Montego Bay Sports Complex
11/03/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice

Polish Cup
Poland, Gdansk, Stadion Energa Gdansk
11/03/20 Wed 18:00

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
11/03/20 Wed 18:30

VS

Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Anfield
11/03/20 Wed 20:00

VS

Paris Saint-Germain vs Borussia Dortmund

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
France, Paris, Parc des Princes
11/03/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Fulham vs Brentford

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Craven Cottage
13/03/20 Fri 19:45

VS

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Motherwell, Fir Park Stadium
13/03/20 Fri 19:45

VS

ADO Den Haag vs Fortuna Sittard

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, The Hague, Cars Jeans Stadion
13/03/20 Fri 20:00

VS

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dusseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
13/03/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs Reims

French Ligue 1
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
13/03/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Juventus vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
13/03/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Watford vs Leicester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Watford, Vicarage Road
14/03/20 Sat 12:30

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Birmingham City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
14/03/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace

Premier League
United Kingdom, Bournemouth, Vitality Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal

Premier League
United Kingdom, Falmer, Brighton, American Express Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Manchester City vs Burnley

Premier League
United Kingdom, Manchester, Etihad Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Newcastle United vs Sheffield United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Newcastle, St James Park
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Norwich City vs Southampton

Premier League
United Kingdom, Norwich, Carrow Road
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Blackburn, Ewood Park
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Huddersfield Town vs Wigan Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Huddersfield, John Smith Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hull City vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Kingston upon Hull, KCOM Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Luton Town vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Middlesbrough vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Middlesbrough, Riverside Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Millwall vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Queens Park Rangers vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Loftus Road
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Reading vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Kilmarnock vs St Mirren

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Kilmarnock, Rugby Park
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Ross County vs Hamilton Academical

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Ross Shire, Global Energy Stadium
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

US Sassuolo vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hibernian vs St. Johnstone

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Edinburgh, Easter Road
14/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
14/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Sinsheim, Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena
14/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Koln vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Cologne, RheinEnergieStadion
14/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

RB Leipzig vs SC Freiburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
14/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Aston Villa vs Chelsea

Premier League
United Kingdom, Birmingham, Villa Park
14/03/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Montpellier HSC vs Olympique Marseille

French Ligue 1
France, Montpellier, Stade de la Mosson
14/03/20 Sat 17:30

VS

SSC Napoli vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
14/03/20 Sat 18:00

VS

FC Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
14/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Willem II vs SC Heerenveen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Tilburg, Koning Willem II Stadion
14/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Luzern vs Servette FC

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
14/03/20 Sat 19:00

VS

St. Gallen vs Thun

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, St. Gallen, Kybunpark
14/03/20 Sat 19:00

VS

PEC Zwolle vs Heracles Almelo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Zwolle, MAC3PARK Stadion
14/03/20 Sat 19:45

VS

PSV Eindhoven vs FC Emmen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Eindhoven, Philips Stadion
14/03/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Amiens SC vs Angers SCO

French Ligue 1
France, Amiens, Stade de la Licorne
14/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Brest vs Lille OSC

French Ligue 1
France, Brest, Stade Francis-Le Ble
14/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

FC Nantes vs Nimes Olympique

French Ligue 1
France, Nantes, Stade de la Beaujoire
14/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

RC Strasbourg vs Dijon FCO

French Ligue 1
France, Strasbourg, Stade de la Meinau
14/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Toulouse FC vs FC Metz

French Ligue 1
France, Toulouse, Stadium Municipal
14/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

FC Utrecht vs SBV Vitesse

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
14/03/20 Sat 20:45

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
14/03/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Ural

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
15/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Orenburg, Gazovik Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CSKA Moscow vs Ufa

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VEB Arena
15/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Rangers vs Celtic

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Glasgow , Ibrox Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 12:00

VS

Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, Het Kasteel
15/03/20 Sun 12:15

VS

SS Lazio vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
15/03/20 Sun 12:30

VS

Cardiff City vs Leeds United

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 13:00

VS

West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, London Olympic Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

RKC Waalwijk vs FC Groningen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Waalwijk, Mandemakers Stadion
15/03/20 Sun 14:30

VS

C.D. Santa Clara vs SC Braga

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Ponta Delgada, Stadium of Sao Miguel
15/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Livingston vs Hearts

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Livingston, Almondvale Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Bordeaux vs Stade Rennais FC

French Ligue 1
France, Bordeaux, Matmut Atlantique
15/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Brescia vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
15/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Cagliari vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
15/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Udinese vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
15/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
15/03/20 Sun 15:30

VS

C.D. Aves vs CF Belenenses

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Aves, Estadio do CD Aves
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

SL Benfica vs Tondela

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio da Luz
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Boavista vs Moreirense FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Bessa
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

FC Famalicao vs FC Porto

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

CS Maritimo vs Vitoria de Setubal

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Funchal, Estadio do Maritimo
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Portimonense vs Gil Vicente FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Portimao, Estadio Municipal de Portimao
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Rio Ave vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila do Conde, Estadio do Rio Ave
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Guimaraes, Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Zurich vs Lugano

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Zurich, Letzigrund
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Basel vs Sion

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Bern, Stade de Suisse
15/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 16:30

VS

VVV Venlo vs AZ Alkmaar

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Venlo, De Koel
15/03/20 Sun 16:45

VS

AS Monaco vs AS Saint-Etienne

French Ligue 1
Monaco, Fontvieille, Stade Louis II
15/03/20 Sun 17:00

VS

FC Augsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Parma vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan

Russian Premier League
Russia, Tula, Arsenal Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Grozny, Akhmat-Arena
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

PFC Sochi vs Krasnodar

Russian Premier League
Russia, Sochi, Fisht Olympic Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

FC Tambov vs Krylia Sovetov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
15/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Bilbao, San Mames Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Celta Vigo vs Villarreal CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vigo, Balaidos
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Espanyol vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Granada vs Getafe CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

CD Leganes vs Real Valladolid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Leganes, Estadio Municipal de Butarque
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Mallorca vs FC Barcelona

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Palma de Mallorca, Iberostar Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Madrid vs Eibar

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Sociedad vs CA Osasuna

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Valencia CF vs Levante UD

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Mestalla
15/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Al-Hilal vs Abha

Kings Cup Semi-final
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, King Saud University Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 18:40

VS

AFC Ajax vs FC Twente

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Amsterdam, Johan Cruyff Arena
15/03/20 Sun 20:00

VS

AC Milan vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
15/03/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Nassr

Kings Cup Semi-final
Saudi Arabia, Jeddah, King Abdullah Sports City Stadium
15/03/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Paris Saint-Germain vs OGC Nice

French Ligue 1
France, Paris, Parc des Princes
15/03/20 Sun 21:00

VS

Everton vs Liverpool

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Goodison Park
16/03/20 Mon 20:00

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
16/03/20 Mon 20:30

VS

Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznan

Polish Cup
Poland, Mielec, Stadion Stali Mielec
17/03/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Barnsley vs Millwall

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Barnsley, Oakwell Stadium
17/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Brentford vs West Bromwich Albion

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
17/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Bristol City vs Sheffield Wednesday

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
17/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Charlton Athletic vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Valley
17/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Derby County vs Reading

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Derby, Pride Park Stadium
17/03/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Manchester City vs Real Madrid

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
United Kingdom, Manchester, Etihad Stadium
17/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Juventus vs Olympique Lyonnais

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
17/03/20 Tue 21:00

VS

NK Radomlje vs NK Nafta 1903

Slovenian Football Cup Semi-finals 1st leg
Slovenia, Radomlje, Radomlje Sports Park
18/03/20 Wed 15:00

VS

HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek

Croatian Football Cup
Croatia, Rijeka, Stadion HNK Rijeka
18/03/20 Wed 17:30

VS

Miedz Legnica vs Legia Warsaw

Polish Cup
Poland, Legnica, Stadion Miejski im. Orla Bialego
18/03/20 Wed 18:00

VS

NK Aluminij vs NS Mura

Slovenian Football Cup Semi-finals 1st leg
Slovenia, Kidricevo, Aluminij Sports Park
18/03/20 Wed 18:00

VS

Birmingham City vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
18/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Leeds United vs Fulham

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
18/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
18/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Preston North End vs Cardiff City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Preston, Deepdale
18/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Swansea City vs Luton Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Swansea, Liberty Stadium
18/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
18/03/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Stoke City vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Stoke, Bet365 Stadium
18/03/20 Wed 20:00

VS

Bayern Munich vs Chelsea

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
18/03/20 Wed 21:00

VS

FC Barcelona vs SSC Napoli

Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
18/03/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Saudi Arabia vs Montenegro

International Friendly Matches
Saudi Arabia, TBA, TBA
20/03/20 Fri 00:00

VS

Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
20/03/20 Fri 20:00

VS

Heracles Almelo vs Sparta Rotterdam

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Almelo, Polman Stadion
20/03/20 Fri 20:00

VS

FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig

German Bundesliga
Germany, Mainz, Opel Arena
20/03/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Fiorentina vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
20/03/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Bahrain vs Malaysia

International Friendly Matches
Bahrain, Isa Town, Khalifa Sports City Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 00:00

VS

UAE vs Singapore

International Friendly Matches
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Al Maktoum Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Chelsea vs Manchester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Stamford Bridge
21/03/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Queens Park Rangers vs Fulham

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Loftus Road
21/03/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Burnley vs Watford

Premier League
United Kingdom, Burnley, Turf Moor
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Manchester United vs Sheffield United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Manchester, Old Trafford
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Newcastle United vs Aston Villa

Premier League
United Kingdom, Newcastle, St James Park
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Norwich City vs Everton

Premier League
United Kingdom, Norwich, Carrow Road
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Bournemouth

Premier League
United Kingdom, Wolverhampton, Molineux
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Barnsley vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Barnsley, Oakwell Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Birmingham City vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Cardiff City vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hull City vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Kingston upon Hull, KCOM Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Leeds United vs Luton Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Millwall vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Preston North End vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Preston, Deepdale
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Reading vs Brentford

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs West Bromwich Albion

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hamilton Academical vs Hibernian

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Hamilton, New Douglas Park
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hearts vs Ross County

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Edinburgh, Tynecastle Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Livingston vs Aberdeen

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Livingston, Almondvale Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Motherwell vs Kilmarnock

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Motherwell, Fir Park Stadium
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

St Mirren vs Rangers

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Paisley, St. Mirren Park
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Torino vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Celtic vs St. Johnstone

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Glasgow , Celtic Park
21/03/20 Sat 15:00

VS

SC Freiburg vs SV Werder Bremen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
21/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Koln vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Cologne, RheinEnergieStadion
21/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Paderborn 07 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Paderborn, Benteler Arena
21/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Schalke 04 vs FC Augsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
21/03/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Anfield
21/03/20 Sat 17:30

VS

Genoa vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
21/03/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Hertha Berlin SC vs FC Union Berlin

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Olympiastadion
21/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

FC Twente vs ADO Den Haag

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Enschede, De Grolsch Veste
21/03/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Neuchatel Xamax vs St. Gallen

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Neuchatel, Stade de la Maladiere
21/03/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Sion vs Luzern

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Sion, Stade de Tourbillon
21/03/20 Sat 19:00

VS

PEC Zwolle vs VVV Venlo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Zwolle, MAC3PARK Stadion
21/03/20 Sat 19:45

VS

SBV Vitesse vs Willem II

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Arnhem, GelreDome
21/03/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Angers SCO vs Toulouse FC

French Ligue 1
France, Angers, Stade Raymond Kopa
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Lille OSC vs AS Monaco

French Ligue 1
France, Villeneuve-d'Ascq (Lille), Stade Pierre-Mauroy
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

FC Metz vs Brest

French Ligue 1
France, Metz, Stade Saint-Symphorien
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Dijon FCO vs Amiens SC

French Ligue 1
France, Dijon, Stade Gaston Gerard
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

OGC Nice vs Montpellier HSC

French Ligue 1
France, Nice, Allianz Riviera
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Nimes Olympique vs Bordeaux

French Ligue 1
France, Nimes, Stade des Costieres
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Reims vs FC Nantes

French Ligue 1
France, Reims, Stade Auguste Delaune
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Stade Rennais FC vs Olympique Lyonnais

French Ligue 1
France, Rennes, Roazhon Park
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

AS Saint-Etienne vs RC Strasbourg

French Ligue 1
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
21/03/20 Sat 20:00

VS

SC Heerenveen vs RKC Waalwijk

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Heerenveen, Abe Lenstra Stadion
21/03/20 Sat 20:45

VS

SPAL vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
21/03/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Tula, Arsenal Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Krylia Sovetov vs Akhmat Grozny

Russian Premier League
Russia, Samara, Samara Arena
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Orenburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Lokomotiv Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

PFC Sochi vs Rostov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Sochi, Fisht Olympic Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Ural vs Rubin Kazan

Russian Premier League
Russia, Yekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Ufa vs FC Tambov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Ufa, Neftyanik
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VEB Arena
22/03/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Sittard, Fortuna Sittard Stadion
22/03/20 Sun 12:15

VS

Bologna vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
22/03/20 Sun 12:30

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
22/03/20 Sun 13:30

VS

Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League
United Kingdom, Leicester, King Power Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 14:00

VS

FC Emmen vs FC Utrecht

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Emmen, De Oude Meerdijk
22/03/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Feyenoord vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
22/03/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Bristol City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
22/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Atalanta vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Verona vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
22/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Lecce vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
22/03/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
22/03/20 Sun 15:30

VS

CF Belenenses vs Vitoria Guimaraes

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

SC Braga vs Boavista

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Gil Vicente FC vs FC Famalicao

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Barcelos, Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Moreirense FC vs Rio Ave

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Moreira de Conegos, Parque de Jogos Comendador
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Portimonense vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Portimao, Estadio Municipal de Portimao
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

FC Porto vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Dragao
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Sporting Lisbon vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio Jose Alvalade
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Tondela vs C.D. Aves

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Vitoria de Setubal vs C.D. Santa Clara

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Setubal, Estadio do Bonfim
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Servette FC vs Young Boys

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Geneve, Stade de Geneve
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Lugano vs Basel

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lugano, Stadio Cornaredo
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Thun vs Zurich

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Thun, Education City Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 16:00

VS

Southampton vs Arsenal

Premier League
United Kingdom, Southampton, St Mary Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 16:30

VS

FC Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Groningen, Euroborg
22/03/20 Sun 16:45

VS

VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Germany, Wolfsburg, Volkswagen Arena
22/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

AS Roma vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
22/03/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Deportivo Alaves vs Real Sociedad

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Alaves, Mendizorrotza
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

FC Barcelona vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Getafe CF vs RCD Espanyol

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Getafe, Coliseum Alfonso Perez
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Levante UD vs Sevilla FC

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

CA Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Pamplona, Estadio El Sadar
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Betis vs Granada

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Estadio Benito Villamarin
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Madrid vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Valladolid vs Celta Vigo

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Villarreal CF vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vila-real, Estadio de la Ceramica
22/03/20 Sun 18:30

VS