Find Your Tickets

-

OUR ADVANTAGES

Order Guarantee
Valid & Authentic Tickets
Delivery in time
Cheap & Competitive
Secure & Safe Transaction
Customer care team

Very good! Bought 2 tickets for Chelsea - Everton. The match was scheduled on Saturda...Yasser S. Altaee

Excellent service, great seats, and an amazing experience ! Thank you Football Ticke...Juan

Have used football ticket net before and very reliable. Like the updates on the ticke...DamienDoyle

It was an easy and fast way to great football matches. Delivered right to our hotel.Helle

The customer service team were very very helpful a special thank you to Serj from Jil...Jill Reynolds

Very good customer service. I got my tickets in time and they followed up to make sur...Giuliana Torres

Everything went as planned.corinne salendres

Professional team! Good seats! Everything was ok!Rossaura

Excellent service! I visited a great match and had a wonderful seat. Thank you!Holger

I bought from their website tickets for Real Madrid- Manchester city and I got ticket...טל חכים

Great experience. Tickets were waiting at hotel when we arrived. The seats were excel...Michael Eby

Excellent service, all relevant issues have been properly addressed! Congratulations!Dimitrios Zafeiropoulos

That was everything what I have expectedRad

Amazing experience. The seats on the stadium were not the ones we selected on the pur...Daniel Ramirez

I bought tickets for PSG against Bordeaux. The exact time of the match was told by ma...Volker

Customer service responded quickly to my questions. Received tickets in time and conv...Stephen Delia

8th final between l 'atlético and liverpool, ticket received on Friday 14/2/20 that ...Christophe

Excellent customer service, I bought 4 tickets for me and my sons all seats guarantee...Stephen

This is a ligitimate site and business You will never get tickets through any footb...Aadil Khota

Got 2 tickets for the a madrid liverpool,block 108,they arrived in advance via email,...Ido Noiman

Good communication throughout, tickets received no problem for Barca game and would u...Andy Hudson

Was very easy to buy ticketMihai Vegh

Fantastic experience!Jose

Very good. Got information regularly, even called me a few times. Printed the tickets...Roger Ahl

Everything was good !Christopher Reichelt

At least the ticket is real!! I'm a Malaysian and bought a Chelsea vs Brighton ticket...low yk

Got tickets for Barca game, excellent service, good prices and communication, would u...Andy Hudson

Got tickets for the barcelona vs granada game. I had trouble opening the link and foo...Isabella H

We had tickets for the game LFC vs. Manu. Everything worked perfectly. The tickets we...Sascha Langguth

Awesome Experience!!!Annmarie Keegan

Hii guys, am so happy with you over all.My tickets for Juve Parma on 19jan was on tim...Billy

Reliable service with excellent seats!Annmarie Keegan

Since this was my first time using your website,I was a bit nervous but everything we...Christian Ostervols

Pricy, but tickets availability and the corteous customer service made it worthwhile!Fernando Brasileiro

Easy to purchase the tickets I wanted and the price was very reasonable. When I had a...Anthony Green

Not a scam. They are a legit business.. I flew to Madrid for a Real Madrid game. I th...emilia Prisacariu

My son and I recently bought tickets from Football ticket net for the Mersey derby, y...Lee A Simmons

You have to consider that Footballticketnet is just the broker/mediator of the ticket...Bernd

Though I understand why, it's however a slightly nerve wracking and uncertain to get ...Jens Reynisson

I wanted to see match of Real Madrid with my nephew in December. I ordered platinum t...Rolf Vesters

Great Experience! everything was really smooth.Jose Antonio Suarez Cedraro

We ordered 2 tickets for group stage of Champions League (Bayern Munich - Tottenham)....VOLODYMYR PYLYSHENKO

Very good communication at all times. This gave me confidence especially when the tic...William McKigney

Got my tickets sent the day before the match via email, although they said it would b...Ernir Styrmisson

Bought tickets for El Clasico last moth, and just received them by email. Great seats...Peter

Everything was excellent. Got all tickets on time , always available for any question...Sherif Ibrahim

Excellent!!Kamen Kanev

Thank you for everything. The servise was perfect.Vanda Bordacsova

amazing staff specially online chat. I bought two tickets for the Classico 27.Feb.201...Yonan

Excellent service, great seats, and although the price was above face value, it was q...Jacky

Great seat and great service!! Thank you for making our game fun :)Charles Andolina

It was great to get a response at every time on a short notice, great customer servic...Peter Klinnert

Good service and ticket delivered on time! Will definitely purchase tickets from foot...Jun Liang Sim

Excellent serviceMichael Binder

Everything worked as planned.LEIF PEKKARI

Everything went according to plan, good tickets, good service!Theo Koomen

Perfekte. I'm absolutely satisfiedErzsebet Arosne Sajtos

The experience was good. from register to come in to stadium I was not any problem. ...FREDY ALBERTO VELASCO

Great service Speedy deliveryGeorgegina Poulos

very good service! thanksPeter Szabo

Perfect service.Dmitry Kuptsov

Bought 6 tickets for Dortmund - Gladbach. Asked for as many tickets as possible on "T...Martin Cinicola

I find them very reliable, customer service was very responsive to questions and requ...Yana Dekova

It was all perfect and the support from the support team was friendly and fast.Maky

Process was really smooth. From placing bookings online, to liaising with operator ov...Syafiqah Nabilah

Football Ticket Net did an excellent job here. We had great seats in a great football...Thomas Gladitz

Everything was great i was lucky that i choosing the football ticket i will buy again...Nadine El damerji yassin

Easy to order. E-ticket arrived in my inbox two days later. Will definitely use again...Mr Ashworth

Excellent services I was a bit worried travelling to the UK with just an email and no...Gregory Harris

Everything was very goodTariq Abu Saleh

Football Ticket Net company number one. Very good service. Highly recommendedMr Andrzej Kolomyjec

71 Reviews

Search Results

VS

Czech Republic vs Austria

International Friendly Matches
Czech Republic, TBA, TBA
07/06/20 Sun 18:00

VS

England vs Romania

International Friendly Matches
United Kingdom, Birmingham, Villa Park
07/06/20 Sun 18:15

VS

France vs Croatia

International Friendly Matches
France, Saint-Denis (Paris), Stade de France
08/06/20 Mon 00:00

VS

Poland vs Iceland

International Friendly Matches
Poland, Poznan, Stadion Miejski (Poznan)
09/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Portugal vs Malta

International Friendly Matches
Portugal, Lisbon, TBA
09/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Ireland vs Luxembourg

International Friendly Matches
Ireland, Limerick, Thomond Park
09/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Argentina vs Chile

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
12/06/20 Fri 00:00

VS

Australia vs Uruguay

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Cordoba, Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
13/06/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Paraguay vs Bolivia

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Godoy Cruz, Malvinas Argentinas
13/06/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Colombia vs Ecuador

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Bogota, Estadio El Campin
13/06/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
13/06/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Brazil vs Venezuela

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
14/06/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Peru vs Qatar

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Medellin, Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
14/06/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Japan vs Greece

International Friendly Matches
Japan, Kyoto, Sanga Stadium by Kyocera
14/06/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Argentina vs Uruguay

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Cordoba, Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
16/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Chile vs Bolivia

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Godoy Cruz, Malvinas Argentinas
16/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
16/06/20 Tue 18:30

VS

FC Union Berlin vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
16/06/20 Tue 20:30

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
16/06/20 Tue 20:30

VS

SC Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
16/06/20 Tue 20:30

VS

Paraguay vs Australia

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, La Plata, Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
17/06/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Colombia vs Venezuela

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
17/06/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
17/06/20 Wed 18:30

VS

FC Augsburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
17/06/20 Wed 20:30

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
17/06/20 Wed 20:30

VS

RB Leipzig vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
17/06/20 Wed 20:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
17/06/20 Wed 20:30

VS

Peru vs Brazil

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Medellin, Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
18/06/20 Thu 00:00

VS

Ecuador vs Qatar

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Bogota, Estadio El Campin
18/06/20 Thu 00:00

VS

Argentina vs Paraguay

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
20/06/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
20/06/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Torino vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
20/06/20 Sat 19:30

VS

Verona vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
20/06/20 Sat 21:45

VS

Uruguay vs Chile

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Godoy Cruz, Malvinas Argentinas
21/06/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Colombia vs Peru

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Medellin, Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
21/06/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Atalanta vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
21/06/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Australia vs Bolivia

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, La Plata, Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
22/06/20 Mon 00:00

VS

Venezuela vs Ecuador

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Bogota, Estadio El Campin
22/06/20 Mon 00:00

VS

Fiorentina vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
22/06/20 Mon 19:30

VS

Lecce vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
22/06/20 Mon 19:30

VS

Bologna vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
22/06/20 Mon 21:45

VS

Brazil vs Qatar

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
23/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Verona vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
23/06/20 Tue 19:30

VS

SPAL vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
23/06/20 Tue 19:30

VS

Genoa vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
23/06/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Torino vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
23/06/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Inter Milan vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
24/06/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Atalanta vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
24/06/20 Wed 21:45

VS

AS Roma vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
24/06/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Chile vs Paraguay

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Cordoba, Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
25/06/20 Thu 00:00

VS

Australia vs Argentina

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
26/06/20 Fri 00:00

VS

Bolivia vs Uruguay

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, La Plata, Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
26/06/20 Fri 00:00

VS

Juventus vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
26/06/20 Fri 21:45

VS

Brazil vs Colombia

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
27/06/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Ecuador vs Peru

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Medellin, Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
27/06/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
27/06/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Brescia vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
27/06/20 Sat 17:15

VS

Cagliari vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
27/06/20 Sat 19:30

VS

SS Lazio vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
27/06/20 Sat 21:45

VS

Qatar vs Venezuela

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
28/06/20 Sun 00:00

VS

AC Milan vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
28/06/20 Sun 17:15

VS

SSC Napoli vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
28/06/20 Sun 19:30

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
28/06/20 Sun 19:30

VS

US Sassuolo vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
28/06/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Udinese vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
28/06/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Parma vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
28/06/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Bolivia vs Argentina

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, La Plata, Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
30/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Chile vs Australia

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Cordoba, Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
30/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Uruguay vs Paraguay

Copa America 2020 South Zone
Argentina, Santiago del Estero, Estadio Unico
30/06/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Torino vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
30/06/20 Tue 19:30

VS

Genoa vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
30/06/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Qatar vs Colombia

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
01/07/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Ecuador vs Brazil

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Bogota, Estadio El Campin
01/07/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Venezuela vs Peru

Copa America 2020 North Zone
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
01/07/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Bologna vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
01/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Inter Milan vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
01/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Fiorentina vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
01/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Verona vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
01/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Lecce vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
01/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

SPAL vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
01/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Atalanta vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
02/07/20 Thu 19:30

VS

AS Roma vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
02/07/20 Thu 21:45

VS

Quarter-finals Match 1

Copa America 2020 Quarter-Final
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
04/07/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Quarter-finals Match 2

Copa America 2020 Quarter-Final
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
04/07/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Juventus vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
04/07/20 Sat 17:15

VS

US Sassuolo vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
04/07/20 Sat 19:30

VS

SS Lazio vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
04/07/20 Sat 21:45

VS

Quarter-finals Match 3

Copa America 2020 Quarter-Final
Argentina, La Plata, Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
05/07/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Quarter-finals Match 4

Copa America 2020 Quarter-Final
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
05/07/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Inter Milan vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
05/07/20 Sun 17:15

VS

Brescia vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
05/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Cagliari vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
05/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Parma vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
05/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

UC Sampdoria vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
05/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Udinese vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
05/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

SSC Napoli vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
05/07/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Lecce vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
07/07/20 Tue 19:30

VS

AC Milan vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
07/07/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Semi-finals Match 1

Copa America 2020 Semi-Final
Argentina, Cordoba, Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
08/07/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Semi-finals Match 2

Copa America 2020 Semi-Final
Colombia, Medellin, Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
08/07/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Fiorentina vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
08/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Genoa vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
08/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Atalanta vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
08/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Bologna vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
08/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

AS Roma vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
08/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Torino vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
08/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

SPAL vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
09/07/20 Thu 19:30

VS

Verona vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
09/07/20 Thu 21:45

VS

Third place match

Copa America 2020 3rd Place Match
Colombia, Bogota, Estadio El Campin
11/07/20 Sat 00:00

VS

SS Lazio vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
11/07/20 Sat 17:15

VS

Brescia vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
11/07/20 Sat 19:30

VS

Juventus vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
11/07/20 Sat 21:45

VS

Copa America 2020 Final

Copa America 2020 3rd Place Match
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
12/07/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Genoa vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12/07/20 Sun 17:15

VS

Cagliari vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
12/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Fiorentina vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
12/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Parma vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
12/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Udinese vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
12/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

SSC Napoli vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
12/07/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Inter Milan vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
13/07/20 Mon 21:45

VS

Atalanta vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
14/07/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Bologna vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
15/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

AC Milan vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
15/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
15/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Lecce vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
15/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

AS Roma vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
15/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

US Sassuolo vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
15/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Udinese vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
15/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Torino vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
16/07/20 Thu 19:30

VS

SPAL vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
16/07/20 Thu 21:45

VS

Verona vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
18/07/20 Sat 17:15

VS

Cagliari vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
18/07/20 Sat 19:30

VS

AC Milan vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
18/07/20 Sat 21:45

VS

Parma vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
19/07/20 Sun 17:15

VS

Brescia vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
19/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Fiorentina vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
19/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Genoa vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
19/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

SSC Napoli vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
19/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

AS Roma vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
19/07/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Juventus vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
20/07/20 Mon 21:45

VS

Atalanta vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
21/07/20 Tue 19:30

VS

US Sassuolo vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
21/07/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Parma vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
22/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Inter Milan vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
22/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Lecce vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
22/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
22/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

SPAL vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
22/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Torino vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
22/07/20 Wed 21:45

VS

Udinese vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
23/07/20 Thu 19:30

VS

SS Lazio vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
23/07/20 Thu 21:45

VS

Bologna vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Brescia vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Cagliari vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Genoa vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Verona vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Juventus vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

AC Milan vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

SSC Napoli vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

AS Roma vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

SPAL vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
26/07/20 Sun 19:30

VS

Cagliari vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Fiorentina vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Verona vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Inter Milan vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

SS Lazio vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Parma vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

UC Sampdoria vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

US Sassuolo vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Torino vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Udinese vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

MLS All-Stars vs Liga MX All-Stars

MLS All-Star Game
United States, Los Angeles, Banc of California Stadium
29/07/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Atalanta vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Bologna vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Brescia vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Genoa vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Juventus vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Lecce vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

AC Milan vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

SSC Napoli vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

US Sassuolo vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

SPAL vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
02/08/20 Sun 21:45

VS

Faroe Islands vs Malta

Nations League D Group 1
Faroe Islands, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Latvia vs Andorra

Nations League D Group 1
Latvia, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Moldova vs Kosovo

Nations League C Group 3
Moldova, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Slovenia vs Greece

Nations League C Group 3
Slovenia, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Russia vs Serbia

Nations League B Group 3
Russia, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Turkey vs Hungary

Nations League B Group 3
Turkey, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Bulgaria vs Ireland

Nations League B Group 4
Bulgaria, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Finland vs Wales

Nations League B Group 4
Finland, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Germany vs Spain

Nations League A Group 4
Germany, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Ukraine vs Switzerland

Nations League A Group 4
Ukraine, TBA, TBA
03/09/20 Thu 21:45

VS

Belarus vs Albania

Nations League C Group 4
Belarus, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Lithuania vs Kazakhstan

Nations League C Group 4
Lithuania, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Norway vs Austria

Nations League B Group 1
Norway, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Romania vs Northern Ireland

Nations League B Group 1
Romania, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Scotland vs Israel

Nations League B Group 2
Scotland, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Slovakia vs Czech Republic

Nations League B Group 2
Slovakia, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nations League A Group 1
Italy, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Netherlands vs Poland

Nations League A Group 1
Netherlands, TBA, TBA
04/09/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Gibraltar vs San Marino

Nations League D Group 2
Gibraltar, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 15:00

VS

North Macedonia vs Armenia

Nations League C Group 2
North Macedonia, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Iceland vs England

Nations League A Group 2
Iceland, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Azerbaijan vs Luxembourg

Nations League C Group 1
Azerbaijan, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Cyprus vs Montenegro

Nations League C Group 1
Cyprus, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Estonia vs Georgia

Nations League C Group 2
Estonia, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Portugal vs Croatia

Nations League A Group 3
Portugal, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Denmark vs Belgium

Nations League A Group 2
Denmark, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Sweden vs France

Nations League A Group 3
Sweden, TBA, TBA
05/09/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Andorra vs Faroe Islands

Nations League D Group 1
Andorra, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Wales vs Bulgaria

Nations League B Group 4
Wales, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Slovenia vs Moldova

Nations League C Group 3
Slovenia, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Hungary vs Russia

Nations League B Group 3
Hungary, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Ireland vs Finland

Nations League B Group 4
Ireland, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Malta vs Latvia

Nations League D Group 1
Malta, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Kosovo vs Greece

Nations League C Group 3
Kosovo, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Serbia vs Turkey

Nations League B Group 3
Serbia, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Spain vs Ukraine

Nations League A Group 4
Spain, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Switzerland vs Germany

Nations League A Group 4
Switzerland, TBA, TBA
06/09/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Kazakhstan vs Belarus

Nations League C Group 4
Kazakhstan, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 16:00

VS

Albania vs Lithuania

Nations League C Group 4
Albania, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Austria vs Romania

Nations League B Group 1
Austria, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Northern Ireland vs Norway

Nations League B Group 1
Northern Ireland, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Czech Republic vs Scotland

Nations League B Group 2
Czech Republic, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Israel vs Slovakia

Nations League B Group 2
Israel, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Poland

Nations League A Group 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Netherlands vs Italy

Nations League A Group 1
Netherlands, TBA, TBA
07/09/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Armenia vs Estonia

Nations League C Group 2
Armenia, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Georgia vs North Macedonia

Nations League C Group 2
Georgia, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 18:00

VS

San Marino vs Liechtenstein

Nations League D Group 2
San Marino, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Cyprus vs Azerbaijan

Nations League C Group 1
Cyprus, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Luxembourg vs Montenegro

Nations League C Group 1
Luxembourg, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Belgium vs Iceland

Nations League A Group 2
Belgium, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Denmark vs England

Nations League A Group 2
Denmark, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

France vs Croatia

Nations League A Group 3
France, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Sweden vs Portugal

Nations League A Group 3
Sweden, TBA, TBA
08/09/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Armenia vs Georgia

Nations League C Group 2
Armenia, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 18:00

VS

Liechtenstein vs Gibraltar

Nations League D Group 2
Liechtenstein, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Estonia vs North Macedonia

Nations League C Group 2
Estonia, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Northern Ireland vs Austria

Nations League B Group 1
Northern Ireland, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Norway vs Romania

Nations League B Group 1
Norway, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Israel vs Czech Republic

Nations League B Group 2
Israel, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Scotland vs Slovakia

Nations League B Group 2
Scotland, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Netherlands

Nations League A Group 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Poland vs Italy

Nations League A Group 1
Poland, TBA, TBA
08/10/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Iceland vs Denmark

Nations League A Group 2
Iceland, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 18:45

VS

England vs Belgium

Nations League A Group 2
United Kingdom, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 19:45

VS

Andorra vs Malta

Nations League D Group 1
Andorra, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Faroe Islands vs Latvia

Nations League D Group 1
Faroe Islands, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Luxembourg vs Cyprus

Nations League C Group 1
Luxembourg, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Montenegro vs Azerbaijan

Nations League C Group 1
Montenegro, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Russia vs Turkey

Nations League B Group 3
Russia, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Serbia vs Hungary

Nations League B Group 3
Serbia, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Croatia vs Sweden

Nations League A Group 3
Croatia, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

France vs Portugal

Nations League A Group 3
France, TBA, TBA
09/10/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Kazakhstan vs Albania

Nations League C Group 4
Kazakhstan, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Ireland vs Wales

Nations League B Group 4
Ireland, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Lithuania vs Belarus

Nations League C Group 4
Lithuania, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Finland vs Bulgaria

Nations League B Group 4
Finland, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Greece vs Moldova

Nations League C Group 3
Greece, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Kosovo vs Slovenia

Nations League C Group 3
Kosovo, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Spain vs Switzerland

Nations League A Group 4
Spain, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Ukraine vs Germany

Nations League A Group 4
Ukraine, TBA, TBA
10/10/20 Sat 21:45

VS

Scotland vs Czech Republic

Nations League B Group 2
Scotland, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Liechtenstein vs San Marino

Nations League D Group 2
Liechtenstein, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Estonia vs Armenia

Nations League C Group 2
Estonia, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 18:00

VS

North Macedonia vs Georgia

Nations League C Group 2
North Macedonia, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Norway vs Northern Ireland

Nations League B Group 1
Norway, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Romania vs Austria

Nations League B Group 1
Romania, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Slovakia vs Israel

Nations League B Group 2
Slovakia, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Italy vs Netherlands

Nations League A Group 1
Italy, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Poland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nations League A Group 1
Poland, TBA, TBA
11/10/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Azerbaijan vs Cyprus

Nations League C Group 1
Azerbaijan, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 18:00

VS

Iceland vs Belgium

Nations League A Group 2
Iceland, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 18:45

VS

England vs Denmark

Nations League A Group 2
United Kingdom, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 19:45

VS

Portugal vs Sweden

Nations League A Group 3
Portugal, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 19:45

VS

Faroe Islands vs Andorra

Nations League D Group 1
Faroe Islands, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Latvia vs Malta

Nations League D Group 1
Latvia, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Montenegro vs Luxembourg

Nations League C Group 1
Montenegro, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Russia vs Hungary

Nations League B Group 3
Russia, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Turkey vs Serbia

Nations League B Group 3
Turkey, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Croatia vs France

Nations League A Group 3
Croatia, TBA, TBA
12/10/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Greece vs Kosovo

Nations League C Group 3
Greece, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Moldova vs Slovenia

Nations League C Group 3
Moldova, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Belarus vs Kazakhstan

Nations League C Group 4
Belarus, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Lithuania vs Albania

Nations League C Group 4
Lithuania, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Bulgaria vs Wales

Nations League B Group 4
Bulgaria, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Finland vs Ireland

Nations League B Group 4
Finland, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Germany vs Switzerland

Nations League A Group 4
Germany, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Ukraine vs Spain

Nations League A Group 4
Ukraine, TBA, TBA
13/10/20 Tue 21:45

VS

Azerbaijan vs Montenegro

Nations League C Group 1
Azerbaijan, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 18:00

VS

Belarus vs Lithuania

Nations League C Group 4
Belarus, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 18:00

VS

Portugal vs France

Nations League A Group 3
Portugal, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 19:45

VS

Cyprus vs Luxembourg

Nations League C Group 1
Cyprus, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Albania vs Kazakhstan

Nations League C Group 4
Albania, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Belgium vs England

Nations League A Group 2
Belgium, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Denmark vs Iceland

Nations League A Group 2
Denmark, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Sweden vs Croatia

Nations League A Group 3
Sweden, TBA, TBA
12/11/20 Thu 20:45

VS

Georgia vs Armenia

Nations League C Group 2
Georgia, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 18:00

VS

San Marino vs Gibraltar

Nations League D Group 2
San Marino, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

North Macedonia vs Estonia

Nations League C Group 2
North Macedonia, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Moldova vs Greece

Nations League C Group 3
Moldova, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Slovenia vs Kosovo

Nations League C Group 3
Slovenia, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Bulgaria vs Finland

Nations League B Group 4
Bulgaria, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Wales vs Ireland

Nations League B Group 4
Wales, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Germany vs Ukraine

Nations League A Group 4
Germany, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Switzerland vs Spain

Nations League A Group 4
Switzerland, TBA, TBA
13/11/20 Fri 20:45

VS

Malta vs Andorra

Nations League D Group 1
Malta, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Czech Republic vs Israel

Nations League B Group 2
Czech Republic, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Latvia vs Faroe Islands

Nations League D Group 1
Latvia, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Romania vs Norway

Nations League B Group 1
Romania, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Slovakia vs Scotland

Nations League B Group 2
Slovakia, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Turkey vs Russia

Nations League B Group 3
Turkey, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Austria vs Northern Ireland

Nations League B Group 1
Austria, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Hungary vs Serbia

Nations League B Group 3
Hungary, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Italy vs Poland

Nations League A Group 1
Italy, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Netherlands vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nations League A Group 1
Netherlands, TBA, TBA
14/11/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Kazakhstan vs Lithuania

Nations League C Group 4
Kazakhstan, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Albania vs Belarus

Nations League C Group 4
Albania, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 15:00

VS

England vs Iceland

Nations League A Group 2
United Kingdom, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 17:00

VS

Belgium vs Denmark

Nations League A Group 2
Belgium, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Luxembourg vs Azerbaijan

Nations League C Group 1
Luxembourg, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Montenegro vs Cyprus

Nations League C Group 1
Montenegro, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Croatia vs Portugal

Nations League A Group 3
Croatia, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 20:45

VS

France vs Sweden

Nations League A Group 3
France, TBA, TBA
15/11/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Armenia vs North Macedonia

Nations League C Group 2
Armenia, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 18:00

VS

Georgia vs Estonia

Nations League C Group 2
Georgia, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 18:00

VS

Gibraltar vs Liechtenstein

Nations League D Group 2
Gibraltar, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Greece vs Slovenia

Nations League C Group 3
Greece, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Kosovo vs Moldova

Nations League C Group 3
Kosovo, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Ireland vs Bulgaria

Nations League B Group 4
Ireland, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Wales vs Finland

Nations League B Group 4
Wales, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Spain vs Germany

Nations League A Group 4
Spain, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Switzerland vs Ukraine

Nations League A Group 4
Switzerland, TBA, TBA
16/11/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Andorra vs Latvia

Nations League D Group 1
Andorra, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Malta vs Faroe Islands

Nations League D Group 1
Malta, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Austria vs Norway

Nations League B Group 1
Austria, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Northern Ireland vs Romania

Nations League B Group 1
Northern Ireland, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Czech Republic vs Slovakia

Nations League B Group 2
Czech Republic, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Israel vs Scotland

Nations League B Group 2
Israel, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Hungary vs Turkey

Nations League B Group 3
Hungary, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Serbia vs Russia

Nations League B Group 3
Serbia, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Italy

Nations League A Group 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Poland vs Netherlands

Nations League A Group 1
Poland, TBA, TBA
17/11/20 Tue 20:45