Find Your Tickets

-

OUR ADVANTAGES

Order Guarantee
Valid & Authentic Tickets
Delivery in time
Cheap & Competitive
Secure & Safe Transaction
Customer care team

Very good! Bought 2 tickets for Chelsea - Everton. The match was scheduled on Saturda...Yasser S. Altaee

Excellent service, great seats, and an amazing experience ! Thank you Football Ticke...Juan

Have used football ticket net before and very reliable. Like the updates on the ticke...DamienDoyle

It was an easy and fast way to great football matches. Delivered right to our hotel.Helle

The customer service team were very very helpful a special thank you to Serj from Jil...Jill Reynolds

Very good customer service. I got my tickets in time and they followed up to make sur...Giuliana Torres

Everything went as planned.corinne salendres

Professional team! Good seats! Everything was ok!Rossaura

Excellent service! I visited a great match and had a wonderful seat. Thank you!Holger

I bought from their website tickets for Real Madrid- Manchester city and I got ticket...טל חכים

Great experience. Tickets were waiting at hotel when we arrived. The seats were excel...Michael Eby

Excellent service, all relevant issues have been properly addressed! Congratulations!Dimitrios Zafeiropoulos

That was everything what I have expectedRad

Amazing experience. The seats on the stadium were not the ones we selected on the pur...Daniel Ramirez

I bought tickets for PSG against Bordeaux. The exact time of the match was told by ma...Volker

Customer service responded quickly to my questions. Received tickets in time and conv...Stephen Delia

8th final between l 'atlético and liverpool, ticket received on Friday 14/2/20 that ...Christophe

Excellent customer service, I bought 4 tickets for me and my sons all seats guarantee...Stephen

This is a ligitimate site and business You will never get tickets through any footb...Aadil Khota

Got 2 tickets for the a madrid liverpool,block 108,they arrived in advance via email,...Ido Noiman

Good communication throughout, tickets received no problem for Barca game and would u...Andy Hudson

Was very easy to buy ticketMihai Vegh

Fantastic experience!Jose

Very good. Got information regularly, even called me a few times. Printed the tickets...Roger Ahl

Everything was good !Christopher Reichelt

At least the ticket is real!! I'm a Malaysian and bought a Chelsea vs Brighton ticket...low yk

Got tickets for Barca game, excellent service, good prices and communication, would u...Andy Hudson

Got tickets for the barcelona vs granada game. I had trouble opening the link and foo...Isabella H

We had tickets for the game LFC vs. Manu. Everything worked perfectly. The tickets we...Sascha Langguth

Awesome Experience!!!Annmarie Keegan

Hii guys, am so happy with you over all.My tickets for Juve Parma on 19jan was on tim...Billy

Reliable service with excellent seats!Annmarie Keegan

Since this was my first time using your website,I was a bit nervous but everything we...Christian Ostervols

Pricy, but tickets availability and the corteous customer service made it worthwhile!Fernando Brasileiro

Easy to purchase the tickets I wanted and the price was very reasonable. When I had a...Anthony Green

Not a scam. They are a legit business.. I flew to Madrid for a Real Madrid game. I th...emilia Prisacariu

My son and I recently bought tickets from Football ticket net for the Mersey derby, y...Lee A Simmons

You have to consider that Footballticketnet is just the broker/mediator of the ticket...Bernd

Though I understand why, it's however a slightly nerve wracking and uncertain to get ...Jens Reynisson

I wanted to see match of Real Madrid with my nephew in December. I ordered platinum t...Rolf Vesters

Great Experience! everything was really smooth.Jose Antonio Suarez Cedraro

We ordered 2 tickets for group stage of Champions League (Bayern Munich - Tottenham)....VOLODYMYR PYLYSHENKO

Very good communication at all times. This gave me confidence especially when the tic...William McKigney

Got my tickets sent the day before the match via email, although they said it would b...Ernir Styrmisson

Bought tickets for El Clasico last moth, and just received them by email. Great seats...Peter

Everything was excellent. Got all tickets on time , always available for any question...Sherif Ibrahim

Excellent!!Kamen Kanev

Thank you for everything. The servise was perfect.Vanda Bordacsova

amazing staff specially online chat. I bought two tickets for the Classico 27.Feb.201...Yonan

Excellent service, great seats, and although the price was above face value, it was q...Jacky

Great seat and great service!! Thank you for making our game fun :)Charles Andolina

It was great to get a response at every time on a short notice, great customer servic...Peter Klinnert

Good service and ticket delivered on time! Will definitely purchase tickets from foot...Jun Liang Sim

Excellent serviceMichael Binder

Everything worked as planned.LEIF PEKKARI

Everything went according to plan, good tickets, good service!Theo Koomen

Perfekte. I'm absolutely satisfiedErzsebet Arosne Sajtos

The experience was good. from register to come in to stadium I was not any problem. ...FREDY ALBERTO VELASCO

Great service Speedy deliveryGeorgegina Poulos

very good service! thanksPeter Szabo

Perfect service.Dmitry Kuptsov

Bought 6 tickets for Dortmund - Gladbach. Asked for as many tickets as possible on "T...Martin Cinicola

I find them very reliable, customer service was very responsive to questions and requ...Yana Dekova

It was all perfect and the support from the support team was friendly and fast.Maky

Process was really smooth. From placing bookings online, to liaising with operator ov...Syafiqah Nabilah

Football Ticket Net did an excellent job here. We had great seats in a great football...Thomas Gladitz

Everything was great i was lucky that i choosing the football ticket i will buy again...Nadine El damerji yassin

Easy to order. E-ticket arrived in my inbox two days later. Will definitely use again...Mr Ashworth

Excellent services I was a bit worried travelling to the UK with just an email and no...Gregory Harris

Everything was very goodTariq Abu Saleh

Football Ticket Net company number one. Very good service. Highly recommendedMr Andrzej Kolomyjec

71 Reviews

Search Results

VS

Moldova vs Russia

International Friendly Matches
Moldova, Chisinau, Zimbru Stadium
31/03/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Poland vs Ukraine

International Friendly Matches
Poland, Chorzow, Silesian Stadium
31/03/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Estonia vs Lithuania

International Friendly Matches
Estonia, Tallinn, A Le Coq Arena
31/03/20 Tue 15:00

VS

England vs Denmark

International Friendly Matches
United Kingdom, London, Wembley Stadium
31/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

France vs Finland

International Friendly Matches
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
31/03/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Germany vs Italy

International Friendly Matches
Germany, Nuremberg, Max-Morlock-Stadion
31/03/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Costa Rica vs Panama

International Friendly Matches
Costa Rica, Cartago, Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich
31/03/20 Tue 21:00

VS

Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Blackburn, Ewood Park
03/04/20 Fri 19:45

VS

Aberdeen vs Hearts

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Aberdeen, Pittodrie Stadium
03/04/20 Fri 19:45

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
03/04/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Bristol City vs Cardiff City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
04/04/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Derby County vs Nottingham Forest

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Derby, Pride Park Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 12:30

VS

C.D. Santa Clara vs Portimonense

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Ponta Delgada, Stadium of Sao Miguel
04/04/20 Sat 14:30

VS

Brentford vs Wigan Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Charlton Athletic vs Millwall

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Valley
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Fulham vs Birmingham City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Craven Cottage
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Huddersfield Town vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Huddersfield, John Smith Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Luton Town vs Reading

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Middlesbrough vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Middlesbrough, Riverside Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Stoke City vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Stoke, Bet365 Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Swansea, Liberty Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Kilmarnock vs Livingston

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Kilmarnock, Rugby Park
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Rangers vs Motherwell

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Glasgow , Ibrox Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Ross County vs St Mirren

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Ross Shire, Global Energy Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Cagliari vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

St. Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Perth, McDiarmid Park
04/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

FC Augsburg vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
04/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Union Berlin vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
04/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Sinsheim, Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena
04/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
04/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
04/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Pacos de Ferreira vs CF Belenenses

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Pacos de Ferreira, Estadio Capital do Movel
04/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Guimaraes, Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
04/04/20 Sat 18:00

VS

SSC Napoli vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
04/04/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
04/04/20 Sat 18:30

VS

PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Eindhoven, Philips Stadion
04/04/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, Het Kasteel
04/04/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Basel vs Neuchatel Xamax

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
04/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Luzern vs Thun

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
04/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

St. Gallen vs Sion

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, St. Gallen, Kybunpark
04/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Young Boys vs Lugano

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Bern, Stade de Suisse
04/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Zurich vs Servette FC

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Zurich, Letzigrund
04/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

VVV Venlo vs Willem II

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Venlo, De Koel
04/04/20 Sat 19:45

VS

FC Famalicao vs SC Braga

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
04/04/20 Sat 20:30

VS

AZ Alkmaar vs SBV Vitesse

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Alkmaar, AFAS Stadion
04/04/20 Sat 20:45

VS

FC Utrecht vs FC Groningen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
04/04/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Juventus vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
04/04/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VTB Arena
05/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Krylia Sovetov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
05/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Orenburg vs Krasnodar

Russian Premier League
Russia, Orenburg, Gazovik Stadium
05/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

EFL Trophy Final 2020

EFL Trophy Final
United Kingdom, London, Wembley Stadium
05/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Hibernian vs Celtic

Scottish Premiership
Scotland, Edinburgh, Easter Road
05/04/20 Sun 12:00

VS

RKC Waalwijk vs Feyenoord

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Waalwijk, Mandemakers Stadion
05/04/20 Sun 12:15

VS

US Sassuolo vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
05/04/20 Sun 12:30

VS

ADO Den Haag vs FC Emmen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, The Hague, Cars Jeans Stadion
05/04/20 Sun 14:30

VS

AFC Ajax vs PEC Zwolle

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Amsterdam, Johan Cruyff Arena
05/04/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Boavista vs Vitoria de Setubal

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Bessa
05/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

CS Maritimo vs Gil Vicente FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Funchal, Estadio do Maritimo
05/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Brescia vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
05/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Parma vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
05/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

UC Sampdoria vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
05/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
05/04/20 Sun 15:30

VS

FC Twente vs Fortuna Sittard

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Enschede, De Grolsch Veste
05/04/20 Sun 16:45

VS

C.D. Aves vs FC Porto

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Aves, Estadio do CD Aves
05/04/20 Sun 17:30

VS

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dusseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Inter Milan vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Akhmat Grozny vs PFC Sochi

Russian Premier League
Russia, Grozny, Akhmat-Arena
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Rostov vs Arsenal Tula

Russian Premier League
Russia, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Kazan, Kazan Arena
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Spartak Moscow vs Ufa

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Otkritie Arena
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Ural vs FC Tambov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Yekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
05/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Bilbao, San Mames Stadium
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Atletico Madrid vs Real Valladolid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Celta Vigo vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vigo, Balaidos
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Espanyol vs Levante UD

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Getafe CF vs Eibar

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Getafe, Coliseum Alfonso Perez
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Granada vs Villarreal CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Mallorca vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Palma de Mallorca, Iberostar Stadium
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Sevilla FC vs FC Barcelona

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Valencia CF vs CA Osasuna

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Mestalla
05/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Rio Ave vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila do Conde, Estadio do Rio Ave
05/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

SS Lazio vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
05/04/20 Sun 20:45

VS

Udinese vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
06/04/20 Mon 20:45

VS

Barcelona SC vs Flamengo

Copa Libertadores Group A
Ecuador, Guayaquil, Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha
07/04/20 Tue 17:15

VS

PFC Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

Bulgarian Cup Semi Final 1st leg
Bulgaria, Plovdiv, Futbolen kompleks Botev 1912
07/04/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

Bulgarian Cup Semi Final 1st leg
Bulgaria, Plovdiv, Lokomotiv Stadium (Plovdiv)
07/04/20 Tue 18:00

VS

CA Tigre vs Bolivar

Copa Libertadores Group B
Argentina, Victoria, Estadio Jose Dellagiovanna
07/04/20 Tue 19:15

VS

Estudiantes de Merida vs Nacional

Copa Libertadores Group F
Venezuela, Mérida, Estadio Metropolitano de Mérida
07/04/20 Tue 19:15

VS

Atletico Junior vs Independiente del Valle

Copa Libertadores Group A
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
07/04/20 Tue 19:30

VS

LDU Quito vs Sao Paulo FC

Copa Libertadores Group D
Ecuador, Quito, Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
07/04/20 Tue 19:30

VS

Binacional vs River Plate

Copa Libertadores Group D
Peru, Juliaca, Estadio Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
07/04/20 Tue 19:30

VS

Cliftonville FC vs Glentoran FC

Irish Cup Semi-Finals
Northern Ireland, Belfast, Solitude
07/04/20 Tue 19:45

VS

NS Mura vs NK Aluminij

Slovenian Football Cup Semi-finals 2nd leg
Slovenia, Murska Sobota, Fazanerija City Stadium
08/04/20 Wed 16:00

VS

NK Nafta 1903 vs NK Radomlje

Slovenian Football Cup Semi-finals 2nd leg
Slovenia, Lendava, Lendava Sports Park
08/04/20 Wed 16:00

VS

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva

Croatian Football Cup
Croatia, Koprivnica, Gradski stadion (Koprivnica)
08/04/20 Wed 17:00

VS

Caracas FC vs Libertad

Copa Libertadores Group H
Venezuela, Caracas, Estadio Olimpico de la UCV
08/04/20 Wed 18:15

VS

AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Alkmaar, AFAS Stadion
08/04/20 Wed 18:45

VS

Atletico Paranaense vs Colo-Colo

Copa Libertadores Group C
Brazil, Curitiba, Arena da Baixada
08/04/20 Wed 19:15

VS

Defensa y Justicia vs Olimpia

Copa Libertadores Group G
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Estadio Norberto Tomaghello
08/04/20 Wed 19:15

VS

America de Cali vs Universidad Catolica

Copa Libertadores Group E
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
08/04/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Alianza Lima vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

Copa Libertadores Group F
Peru, Lima, Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
08/04/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Guarani vs Palmeiras

Copa Libertadores Group B
Paraguay, Asuncion, Estadio Rogelio Livieres
08/04/20 Wed 20:30

VS

Internacional vs Gremio

Copa Libertadores Group E
Brazil, Porto Alegre, Estadio Beira-Rio
08/04/20 Wed 21:30

VS

Jorge Wilstermann vs Penarol

Copa Libertadores Group C
Bolivia, Cochabamba, Estadio Felix Capriles
09/04/20 Thu 18:00

VS

Independiente Medellin vs Boca Juniors

Copa Libertadores Group H
Colombia, Medellin, Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
09/04/20 Thu 19:00

VS

FC Utrecht vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
09/04/20 Thu 19:15

VS

Delfin SC vs Santos FC

Copa Libertadores Group G
Ecuador, Manta, Estadio Jocay
09/04/20 Thu 21:00

VS

Millwall vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
10/04/20 Fri 13:00

VS

Birmingham City vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Brentford vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Bristol City vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Leeds United vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Luton Town vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Fulham

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Reading vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
10/04/20 Fri 15:00

VS

Gil Vicente FC vs C.D. Aves

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Barcelos, Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
10/04/20 Fri 15:30

VS

Tondela vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
10/04/20 Fri 15:30

VS

Moreirense FC vs FC Famalicao

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Moreira de Conegos, Parque de Jogos Comendador
10/04/20 Fri 18:00

VS

FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Groningen, Euroborg
10/04/20 Fri 20:00

VS

CF Belenenses vs Sporting Lisbon

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
10/04/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Hearts vs Hibernian

Scottish Cup Semi-Finals
Scotland, Glasgow , Hampden Park
11/04/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Atalanta vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Bologna vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Fiorentina vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Genoa vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Verona vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Lecce vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

AC Milan vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

AS Roma vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

SPAL vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Torino vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
11/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Koln vs RB Leipzig

German Bundesliga
Germany, Cologne, RheinEnergieStadion
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FSV Mainz 05 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Mainz, Opel Arena
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs FC Union Berlin

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayern Munich vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Germany, Paderborn, Benteler Arena
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Schalke 04 vs SV Werder Bremen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

VfL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Germany, Wolfsburg, Volkswagen Arena
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Portimonense vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Portimao, Estadio Municipal de Portimao
11/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Young Boys vs Thun

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Bern, Stade de Suisse
11/04/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Lugano vs St. Gallen

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lugano, Stadio Cornaredo
11/04/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Neuchatel Xamax vs Zurich

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Neuchatel, Stade de la Maladiere
11/04/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Vitoria de Setubal vs Rio Ave

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Setubal, Estadio do Bonfim
11/04/20 Sat 18:00

VS

SBV Vitesse vs RKC Waalwijk

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Arnhem, GelreDome
11/04/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Sion vs Basel

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Sion, Stade de Tourbillon
11/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Servette FC vs Luzern

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Geneve, Stade de Geneve
11/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Feyenoord vs VVV Venlo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
11/04/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Almelo, Polman Stadion
11/04/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Willem II vs ADO Den Haag

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Tilburg, Koning Willem II Stadion
11/04/20 Sat 20:45

VS

FC Orenburg vs Ural

Russian Premier League
Russia, Orenburg, Gazovik Stadium
12/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Tambov vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
12/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VEB Arena
12/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Eindhoven, Philips Stadion
12/04/20 Sun 12:15

VS

FC Emmen vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Emmen, De Oude Meerdijk
12/04/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Utrecht

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Sittard, Fortuna Sittard Stadion
12/04/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Celtic vs Aberdeen

Scottish Cup Semi-Finals
Scotland, Glasgow , Hampden Park
12/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Zwolle, MAC3PARK Stadion
12/04/20 Sun 16:45

VS

Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny

Russian Premier League
Russia, Tula, Arsenal Stadium
12/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Lokomotiv Stadium
12/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Rostov vs Krasnodar

Russian Premier League
Russia, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
12/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

PFC Sochi vs Dynamo Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Sochi, Fisht Olympic Stadium
12/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Ufa vs Rubin Kazan

Russian Premier League
Russia, Ufa, Neftyanik
12/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Deportivo Alaves vs CA Osasuna

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Alaves, Mendizorrotza
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Eibar vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

CD Leganes vs Granada

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Leganes, Estadio Municipal de Butarque
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Estadio Benito Villamarin
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Madrid vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Valladolid vs Getafe CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Villarreal CF vs Sevilla FC

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vila-real, Estadio de la Ceramica
12/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Barnsley vs Wigan Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Barnsley, Oakwell Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Blackburn Rovers vs West Bromwich Albion

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Blackburn, Ewood Park
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Charlton Athletic vs Reading

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Valley
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Derby County vs Brentford

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Derby, Pride Park Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Huddersfield Town vs Luton Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Huddersfield, John Smith Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Hull City vs Millwall

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Kingston upon Hull, KCOM Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Middlesbrough vs Bristol City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Middlesbrough, Riverside Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Preston North End vs Nottingham Forest

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Preston, Deepdale
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Queens Park Rangers vs Sheffield Wednesday

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Loftus Road
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Stoke City vs Birmingham City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Stoke, Bet365 Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Swansea City vs Leeds United

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Swansea, Liberty Stadium
13/04/20 Mon 15:00

VS

Fulham vs Cardiff City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Craven Cottage
14/04/20 Tue 19:45

VS

Rio Ave vs SC Braga

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila do Conde, Estadio do Rio Ave
17/04/20 Fri 21:00

VS

Birmingham City vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Brentford vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Bristol City vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Cardiff City vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Leeds United vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Luton Town vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Millwall vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Reading vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Fulham

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
18/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

FC Augsburg vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Union Berlin vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dusseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

RB Leipzig vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

C.D. Aves vs Moreirense FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Aves, Estadio do CD Aves
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Boavista vs C.D. Santa Clara

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Bessa
18/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Thun, Stockhorn Arena
18/04/20 Sat 16:00

VS

CS Maritimo vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Funchal, Estadio do Maritimo
18/04/20 Sat 17:15

VS

Basel vs Young Boys

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
18/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Servette FC vs St. Gallen

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Geneve, Stade de Geneve
18/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Luzern vs Lugano

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
18/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Zurich vs Sion

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Zurich, Letzigrund
18/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Amiens SC vs Nimes Olympique

French Ligue 1
France, Amiens, Stade de la Licorne
18/04/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Dijon FCO vs Angers SCO

French Ligue 1
France, Dijon, Stade Gaston Gerard
18/04/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Montpellier HSC vs Reims

French Ligue 1
France, Montpellier, Stade de la Mosson
18/04/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Stade Rennais FC vs FC Metz

French Ligue 1
France, Rennes, Roazhon Park
18/04/20 Sat 20:00

VS

RC Strasbourg vs Brest

French Ligue 1
France, Strasbourg, Stade de la Meinau
18/04/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Toulouse FC vs FC Nantes

French Ligue 1
France, Toulouse, Stadium Municipal
18/04/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Pacos de Ferreira vs FC Porto

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Pacos de Ferreira, Estadio Capital do Movel
18/04/20 Sat 20:30

VS

Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Grozny, Akhmat-Arena
19/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Krasnodar vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Stadium
19/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Rubin Kazan vs FC Orenburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Kazan, Kazan Arena
19/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CF Belenenses vs Tondela

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Vitoria de Setubal

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Guimaraes, Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Brescia vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Cagliari vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Fiorentina vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Genoa vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Inter Milan vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Juventus vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SS Lazio vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SSC Napoli vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Parma vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Udinese vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
19/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

FC Famalicao vs Portimonense

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
19/04/20 Sun 17:30

VS

Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VTB Arena
19/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Krylia Sovetov vs Rostov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Samara, Samara Arena
19/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Lokomotiv Moscow vs PFC Sochi

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Lokomotiv Stadium
19/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Spartak Moscow vs FC Tambov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Otkritie Arena
19/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Ufa vs Ural

Russian Premier League
Russia, Ufa, Neftyanik
19/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

KNVB Beker Final 2020

Dutch KNVB Beker Final
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
19/04/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs Olympique Marseille

French Ligue 1
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
19/04/20 Sun 21:00

VS

CSKA Sofia vs PFC Botev Plovdiv

Bulgarian Cup Semi Final 2nd leg
Bulgaria, Sofia, Balgarska Armia Stadium
21/04/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgarian Cup Semi Final 2nd leg
Bulgaria, Sofia, Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov Stadium
21/04/20 Tue 18:00

VS

AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Alkmaar, AFAS Stadion
21/04/20 Tue 18:30

VS

Moreirense FC vs Sporting Lisbon

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Moreira de Conegos, Parque de Jogos Comendador
21/04/20 Tue 19:00

VS

Penarol vs Colo-Colo

Copa Libertadores Group C
Uruguay, Montevideo, Estadio Campeon del Siglo
21/04/20 Tue 19:15

VS

Gremio vs Universidad Catolica

Copa Libertadores Group E
Brazil, Porto Alegre, Arena do Gremio
21/04/20 Tue 19:15

VS

LDU Quito vs Binacional

Copa Libertadores Group D
Ecuador, Quito, Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
21/04/20 Tue 19:30

VS

America de Cali vs Internacional

Copa Libertadores Group E
Colombia, Cali, Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero
21/04/20 Tue 19:30

VS

C.D. Santa Clara vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Ponta Delgada, Stadium of Sao Miguel
21/04/20 Tue 20:00

VS

Fenerbahce SK vs Trabzonspor

Turkish Cup Semi-finals 2nd leg
Turkey, Istanbul, Sukru Saracoglu Stadium
21/04/20 Tue 20:30

VS

Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, Het Kasteel
21/04/20 Tue 20:45

VS

Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt

DFB Pokal Semi-Finals
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
21/04/20 Tue 20:45

VS

FC Saarbrucken vs Bayer Leverkusen

DFB Pokal Semi-Finals
Germany, Volklingen, Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion
21/04/20 Tue 20:45

VS

SC Braga vs C.D. Aves

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
21/04/20 Tue 21:00

VS

Atletico Paranaense vs Jorge Wilstermann

Copa Libertadores Group C
Brazil, Curitiba, Arena da Baixada
21/04/20 Tue 21:30

VS

Boca Juniors vs Libertad

Copa Libertadores Group H
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Alberto J. Armando (La Bombonera)
21/04/20 Tue 21:30

VS

SonderjyskE vs AC Horsens

Danish Cup Semifinals
Denmark, Haderslev, Sydbank Park
22/04/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Aalborg BK vs Aarhus

Danish Cup Semifinals
Denmark, Aalborg, Aalborg Stadion
22/04/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Atalanta vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

Bologna vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

Lecce vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

AC Milan vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

AS Roma vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

US Sassuolo vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

SPAL vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

Torino vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

Udinese vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
22/04/20 Wed 15:00

VS

Olympiacos vs PAOK

Greek Cup
Greece, Piraeus, Karaiskakis Stadium
22/04/20 Wed 17:00

VS

SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Slovan Liberec

Czech Cup Semifinals
Czech Republic, Olomouc, Andruv Stadium
22/04/20 Wed 17:00

VS

AC Sparta Prague vs FC Viktoria Plzen

Czech Cup Semifinals
Czech Republic, Prague, Generali Arena
22/04/20 Wed 17:00

VS

Caracas FC vs Independiente Medellin

Copa Libertadores Group H
Venezuela, Caracas, Estadio Olimpico de la UCV
22/04/20 Wed 18:15

VS

ADO Den Haag vs Feyenoord

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, The Hague, Cars Jeans Stadion
22/04/20 Wed 18:30

VS

RKC Waalwijk vs Willem II

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Waalwijk, Mandemakers Stadion
22/04/20 Wed 18:30

VS

Vitoria de Setubal vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Setubal, Estadio do Bonfim
22/04/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Palmeiras vs Bolivar

Copa Libertadores Group B
Brazil, Sao Paulo, Allianz Parque
22/04/20 Wed 19:15

VS

Nacional vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

Copa Libertadores Group F
Uruguay, Montevideo, Estadio Gran Parque Central
22/04/20 Wed 19:15

VS

Atletico Junior vs Barcelona SC

Copa Libertadores Group A
Colombia, Barranquilla, Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
22/04/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Alianza Lima vs Estudiantes de Merida

Copa Libertadores Group F
Peru, Lima, Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
22/04/20 Wed 19:30

VS

FC Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Groningen, Euroborg
22/04/20 Wed 19:45

VS

Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor

Turkish Cup Semi-finals 2nd leg
Turkey, Alanya, Bahcesehir Okullari Stadium
22/04/20 Wed 20:30

VS

SC Heerenveen vs FC Emmen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Heerenveen, Abe Lenstra Stadion
22/04/20 Wed 20:45

VS

FC Utrecht vs Heracles Almelo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
22/04/20 Wed 20:45

VS

Gil Vicente FC vs Rio Ave

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Barcelos, Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Tondela vs FC Famalicao

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Athletic Bilbao vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Bilbao, San Mames Stadium
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Celta Vigo vs FC Barcelona

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vigo, Balaidos
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

RCD Espanyol vs Real Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Getafe CF vs Real Sociedad

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Getafe, Coliseum Alfonso Perez
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Granada vs Eibar

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Levante UD vs Real Betis

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

CA Osasuna vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Pamplona, Estadio El Sadar
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Sevilla FC vs Real Valladolid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Villarreal CF vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vila-real, Estadio de la Ceramica
22/04/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Flamengo vs Independiente del Valle

Copa Libertadores Group A
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Maracana
22/04/20 Wed 21:30

VS

River Plate vs Sao Paulo FC

Copa Libertadores Group D
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
22/04/20 Wed 21:30

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow

Russian Cup Semifinals
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
23/04/20 Thu 17:00

VS

Aris Salonika vs AEK Athens

Greek Cup
Greece, Thessaloniki, Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
23/04/20 Thu 17:00

VS

Olimpia vs Santos FC

Copa Libertadores Group G
Paraguay, Asuncion, Estadio Manuel Ferreira
23/04/20 Thu 18:00

VS

FC Twente vs VVV Venlo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Enschede, De Grolsch Veste
23/04/20 Thu 18:30

VS

Portimonense vs Vitoria Guimaraes

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Portimao, Estadio Municipal de Portimao
23/04/20 Thu 20:15

VS

AFC Ajax vs SBV Vitesse

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Amsterdam, Johan Cruyff Arena
23/04/20 Thu 20:45

VS

CA Tigre vs Guarani

Copa Libertadores Group B
Argentina, Victoria, Estadio Jose Dellagiovanna
23/04/20 Thu 21:00

VS

Delfin SC vs Defensa y Justicia

Copa Libertadores Group G
Ecuador, Manta, Estadio Jocay
23/04/20 Thu 21:00

VS

Derby County vs Leeds United

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Derby, Pride Park Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 13:00

VS

Barnsley vs Nottingham Forest

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Barnsley, Oakwell Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Blackburn Rovers vs Reading

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Blackburn, Ewood Park
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Charlton Athletic vs Wigan Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Valley
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Fulham vs Sheffield Wednesday

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Craven Cottage
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Huddersfield Town vs West Bromwich Albion

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Huddersfield, John Smith Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hull City vs Luton Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Kingston upon Hull, KCOM Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Middlesbrough, Riverside Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Preston North End vs Birmingham City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Preston, Deepdale
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, Loftus Road
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Stoke City vs Brentford

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Stoke, Bet365 Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Swansea City vs Bristol City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Swansea, Liberty Stadium
25/04/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hertha Berlin SC vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Olympiastadion
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dusseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig

German Bundesliga
Germany, Sinsheim, Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Koln vs FC Union Berlin

German Bundesliga
Germany, Cologne, RheinEnergieStadion
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Augsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Mainz, Opel Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Werder Bremen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Paderborn, Benteler Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Schalke 04 vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Wolfsburg, Volkswagen Arena
25/04/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Fortuna Sittard vs AZ Alkmaar

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Sittard, Fortuna Sittard Stadion
25/04/20 Sat 18:30

VS

PSV Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Eindhoven, Philips Stadion
25/04/20 Sat 18:30

VS

Young Boys vs Servette FC

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Bern, Stade de Suisse
25/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Basel vs Zurich

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
25/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Neuchatel Xamax vs Sion

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Neuchatel, Stade de la Maladiere
25/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Lugano vs Thun

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lugano, Stadio Cornaredo
25/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

St. Gallen vs Luzern

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, St. Gallen, Kybunpark
25/04/20 Sat 19:00

VS

FC Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Emmen, De Oude Meerdijk
25/04/20 Sat 19:45

VS

Pacos de Ferreira vs SC Braga

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Pacos de Ferreira, Estadio Capital do Movel
25/04/20 Sat 20:30

VS

Feyenoord vs FC Groningen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
25/04/20 Sat 20:45

VS

PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Zwolle, MAC3PARK Stadion
25/04/20 Sat 20:45

VS

Coupe de France Final 2020

Coupe de France Final
France, Saint-Denis (Paris), Stade de France
25/04/20 Sat 21:00

VS

Arsenal Tula vs Krylia Sovetov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Tula, Arsenal Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs PFC Sochi

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Orenburg, Gazovik Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Rostov vs Ufa

Russian Premier League
Russia, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar

Russian Premier League
Russia, Kazan, Kazan Arena
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Otkritie Arena
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Tambov vs Akhmat Grozny

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Ural vs Dynamo Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Yekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
26/04/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Heracles Almelo vs FC Twente

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Almelo, Polman Stadion
26/04/20 Sun 12:15

VS

VVV Venlo vs ADO Den Haag

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Venlo, De Koel
26/04/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Willem II vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Tilburg, Koning Willem II Stadion
26/04/20 Sun 14:30

VS

CF Belenenses vs Moreirense FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Boavista vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Porto, Estadio do Bessa
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Brescia vs SPAL

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Cagliari vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Fiorentina vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Florence, Stadio Artemio Franchi
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Genoa vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Verona vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Juventus vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

AC Milan vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SSC Napoli vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Parma vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

AS Roma vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
26/04/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SBV Vitesse vs Sparta Rotterdam

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Arnhem, GelreDome
26/04/20 Sun 16:45

VS

C.D. Aves vs Vitoria de Setubal

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Aves, Estadio do CD Aves
26/04/20 Sun 17:30

VS

Tondela vs FC Porto

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
26/04/20 Sun 17:30

VS

Deportivo Alaves vs Granada

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Alaves, Mendizorrotza
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

FC Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Eibar vs CA Osasuna

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

CD Leganes vs Sevilla FC

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Leganes, Estadio Municipal de Butarque
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Mallorca vs Celta Vigo

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Palma de Mallorca, Iberostar Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Estadio Benito Villamarin
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Madrid vs Getafe CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Sociedad vs RCD Espanyol

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Valencia CF vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Mestalla
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Valladolid vs Levante UD

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
26/04/20 Sun 18:30

VS

FC Famalicao vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Brest vs Montpellier HSC

French Ligue 1
France, Brest, Stade Francis-Le Ble
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs AS Monaco

French Ligue 1
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

FC Metz vs Dijon FCO

French Ligue 1
France, Metz, Stade Saint-Symphorien
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

FC Nantes vs Amiens SC

French Ligue 1
France, Nantes, Stade de la Beaujoire
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Nimes Olympique vs Lille OSC

French Ligue 1
France, Nimes, Stade des Costieres
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Reims vs Paris Saint-Germain

French Ligue 1
France, Reims, Stade Auguste Delaune
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Stade Rennais FC vs RC Strasbourg

French Ligue 1
France, Rennes, Roazhon Park
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

AS Saint-Etienne vs Angers SCO

French Ligue 1
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
26/04/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Rio Ave vs Portimonense

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila do Conde, Estadio do Rio Ave
27/04/20 Mon 19:00

VS

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Gil Vicente FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Guimaraes, Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
27/04/20 Mon 21:00

VS

Austrian Cup Final 2020

Austrian Cup Final
Austria, Klagenfurt, Worthersee Stadion
01/05/20 Fri 16:45

VS

Birmingham City vs Derby County

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Birmingham, St Andrews
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Brentford vs Barnsley

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Brentford, Griffin Park
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Bristol City vs Preston North End

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Bristol, Ashton Gate
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Cardiff City vs Hull City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Cardiff, Cardiff City Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Leeds United vs Charlton Athletic

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Leeds, Elland Road
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Luton Town vs Blackburn Rovers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Luton, Kenilworth Road
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Millwall vs Huddersfield Town

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, London, The Den
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Nottingham, City Ground
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Reading vs Swansea City

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Reading, Madejski Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Sheffield Wednesday vs Middlesbrough

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Hillsborough Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

West Bromwich Albion vs Queens Park Rangers

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, West Bromwich, The Hawthorns
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

Wigan Athletic vs Fulham

Football League Championship
United Kingdom, Wigan, DW Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 12:30

VS

C.D. Santa Clara vs C.D. Aves

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Ponta Delgada, Stadium of Sao Miguel
02/05/20 Sat 14:30

VS

Arsenal vs Liverpool

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Emirates Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League
United Kingdom, Burnley, Turf Moor
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Chelsea vs Norwich City

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Stamford Bridge
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Crystal Palace vs Manchester United

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Selhurst Park
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Everton vs Aston Villa

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Goodison Park
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Leicester City vs Sheffield United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Leicester, King Power Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Manchester City vs Bournemouth

Premier League
United Kingdom, Manchester, Etihad Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League
United Kingdom, Newcastle, St James Park
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Southampton vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League
United Kingdom, Southampton, St Mary Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

West Ham United vs Watford

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, London Olympic Stadium
02/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

FC Augsburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Union Berlin vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

RB Leipzig vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

CS Maritimo vs Rio Ave

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Funchal, Estadio do Maritimo
02/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Servette FC vs Basel

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Geneve, Stade de Geneve
02/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Luzern vs Neuchatel Xamax

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
02/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Sion vs Lugano

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Sion, Stade de Tourbillon
02/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Thun vs St. Gallen

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Thun, Stockhorn Arena
02/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Zurich vs Young Boys

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Zurich, Letzigrund
02/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Amiens SC vs AS Saint-Etienne

French Ligue 1
France, Amiens, Stade de la Licorne
02/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Angers SCO vs Stade Rennais FC

French Ligue 1
France, Angers, Stade Raymond Kopa
02/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Dijon FCO vs Olympique Lyonnais

French Ligue 1
France, Dijon, Stade Gaston Gerard
02/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Montpellier HSC vs Bordeaux

French Ligue 1
France, Montpellier, Stade de la Mosson
02/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

RC Strasbourg vs Olympique Marseille

French Ligue 1
France, Strasbourg, Stade de la Meinau
02/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Toulouse FC vs Nimes Olympique

French Ligue 1
France, Toulouse, Stadium Municipal
02/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Grozny, Akhmat-Arena
03/05/20 Sun 00:00

VS

FC Orenburg vs Rostov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Orenburg, Gazovik Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 00:00

VS

CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VEB Arena
03/05/20 Sun 00:00

VS

AFC Ajax vs VVV Venlo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Amsterdam, Johan Cruyff Arena
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

AZ Alkmaar vs FC Utrecht

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Alkmaar, AFAS Stadion
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

FC Groningen vs ADO Den Haag

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Groningen, Euroborg
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Heerenveen, Abe Lenstra Stadion
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

PEC Zwolle vs FC Emmen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Zwolle, MAC3PARK Stadion
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

RKC Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Waalwijk, Mandemakers Stadion
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, Het Kasteel
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

FC Twente vs Feyenoord

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Enschede, De Grolsch Veste
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

SBV Vitesse vs Heracles Almelo

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Arnhem, GelreDome
03/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Gil Vicente FC vs Tondela

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Barcelos, Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Moreirense FC vs Pacos de Ferreira

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Moreira de Conegos, Parque de Jogos Comendador
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Portimonense vs Boavista

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Portimao, Estadio Municipal de Portimao
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Atalanta vs Bologna

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bergamo, Gewiss Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Inter Milan vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SS Lazio vs Cagliari

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Lecce vs Brescia

Italian Serie A
Italy, Lecce, Stadio Via del Mare
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Parma vs SSC Napoli

Italian Serie A
Italy, Parma, Stadio Ennio Tardini
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

UC Sampdoria vs Genoa

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

US Sassuolo vs AC Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Reggio Emilia, MAPEI Stadium - Citta del Tricolore
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SPAL vs AS Roma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Torino vs Verona

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Stadio Olimpico di Torino
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Udinese vs Juventus

Italian Serie A
Italy, Udine, Dacia Arena
03/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SC Braga vs CF Belenenses

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Braga, Estadio Municipal de Braga
03/05/20 Sun 17:30

VS

Arsenal Tula vs FC Tambov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Tula, Arsenal Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Dynamo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, VTB Arena
03/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Krasnodar vs Ural

Russian Premier League
Russia, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Lokomotiv Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

PFC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Sochi, Fisht Olympic Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Bilbao, San Mames Stadium
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Atletico Madrid vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Celta Vigo vs Real Betis

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vigo, Balaidos
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Espanyol vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Granada vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Levante UD vs Real Sociedad

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

CA Osasuna vs Getafe CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Pamplona, Estadio El Sadar
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Sevilla FC vs Eibar

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Valladolid vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Villarreal CF vs FC Barcelona

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vila-real, Estadio de la Ceramica
03/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Vitoria de Setubal vs FC Famalicao

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Setubal, Estadio do Bonfim
03/05/20 Sun 20:00

VS

Turkish Cup Final 2020

Turkish Cup Final
Turkey, Istanbul, Ataturk Olympic Stadium
05/05/20 Tue 00:00

VS

Olimpia vs Delfin SC

Copa Libertadores Group G
Paraguay, Asuncion, Estadio Manuel Ferreira
05/05/20 Tue 18:15

VS

Santos FC vs Defensa y Justicia

Copa Libertadores Group G
Brazil, Santos, Vila Belmiro
05/05/20 Tue 19:15

VS

Colo-Colo vs Jorge Wilstermann

Copa Libertadores Group C
Chile, Santiago, Estadio Monumental David Arellano
05/05/20 Tue 20:30

VS

Penarol vs Atletico Paranaense

Copa Libertadores Group C
Uruguay, Montevideo, Estadio Campeon del Siglo
05/05/20 Tue 21:30

VS

River Plate vs LDU Quito

Copa Libertadores Group D
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
05/05/20 Tue 21:30

VS

Sao Paulo FC vs Binacional

Copa Libertadores Group D
Brazil, Sao Paulo, Estadio do Morumbi
05/05/20 Tue 21:30

VS

Nacional vs Alianza Lima

Copa Libertadores Group F
Uruguay, Montevideo, Estadio Gran Parque Central
06/05/20 Wed 19:15

VS

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Estudiantes de Merida

Copa Libertadores Group F
Argentina, Avellaneda, Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
06/05/20 Wed 19:15

VS

Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona SC

Copa Libertadores Group A
Ecuador, Quito, Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa
06/05/20 Wed 19:30

VS

Bolivar vs Guarani

Copa Libertadores Group B
Bolivia, La Paz, Estadio Hernando Siles
06/05/20 Wed 20:30

VS

Flamengo vs Atletico Junior

Copa Libertadores Group A
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Maracana
06/05/20 Wed 21:30

VS

Palmeiras vs CA Tigre

Copa Libertadores Group B
Brazil, Sao Paulo, Allianz Parque
06/05/20 Wed 21:30

VS

Universidad Catolica vs Internacional

Copa Libertadores Group E
Chile, Santiago, Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
07/05/20 Thu 20:30

VS

Libertad vs Independiente Medellin

Copa Libertadores Group H
Paraguay, Asuncion, Estadio Defensores del Chaco
07/05/20 Thu 20:30

VS

Gremio vs America de Cali

Copa Libertadores Group E
Brazil, Porto Alegre, Arena do Gremio
07/05/20 Thu 21:30

VS

Boca Juniors vs Caracas FC

Copa Libertadores Group H
Argentina, Buenos Aires, Alberto J. Armando (La Bombonera)
07/05/20 Thu 21:30

VS

Vitoria Guimaraes vs CS Maritimo

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Guimaraes, Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
08/05/20 Fri 20:30

VS

Aston Villa vs Arsenal

Premier League
United Kingdom, Birmingham, Villa Park
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Bournemouth vs Southampton

Premier League
United Kingdom, Bournemouth, Vitality Stadium
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Falmer, Brighton, American Express Stadium
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Liverpool vs Chelsea

Premier League
United Kingdom, Liverpool, Anfield
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Manchester United vs West Ham United

Premier League
United Kingdom, Manchester, Old Trafford
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Norwich City vs Burnley

Premier League
United Kingdom, Norwich, Carrow Road
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Sheffield United vs Everton

Premier League
United Kingdom, Sheffield, Bramall Lane
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, London, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Watford vs Manchester City

Premier League
United Kingdom, Watford, Vicarage Road
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Crystal Palace

Premier League
United Kingdom, Wolverhampton, Molineux
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Scottish Cup Final 2020

Scottish Cup Final
Scotland, Glasgow , Hampden Park
09/05/20 Sat 15:00

VS

Hertha Berlin SC vs Bayer Leverkusen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Olympiastadion
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Augsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dusseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs FC Union Berlin

German Bundesliga
Germany, Sinsheim, Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt

German Bundesliga
Germany, Cologne, RheinEnergieStadion
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leipzig, Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FSV Mainz 05 vs SV Werder Bremen

German Bundesliga
Germany, Mainz, Opel Arena
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Munich, Allianz Arena
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Monchengladbach

German Bundesliga
Germany, Paderborn, Benteler Arena
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Schalke 04 vs VfL Wolfsburg

German Bundesliga
Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Veltins Arena
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Pacos de Ferreira vs Portimonense

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Pacos de Ferreira, Estadio Capital do Movel
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Rio Ave vs C.D. Santa Clara

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila do Conde, Estadio do Rio Ave
09/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Neuchatel Xamax vs Young Boys

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Neuchatel, Stade de la Maladiere
09/05/20 Sat 16:00

VS

Tondela vs SC Braga

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Tondela, Estadio Joao Cardoso
09/05/20 Sat 18:00

VS

Lugano vs Zurich

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lugano, Stadio Cornaredo
09/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Luzern vs Sion

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Lucerne, Swissporarena
09/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

St. Gallen vs Basel

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, St. Gallen, Kybunpark
09/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Thun vs Servette FC

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Thun, Stockhorn Arena
09/05/20 Sat 19:00

VS

Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier HSC

French Ligue 1
France, Lyon, Groupama Stadium
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

FC Metz vs OGC Nice

French Ligue 1
France, Metz, Stade Saint-Symphorien
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

FC Nantes vs Brest

French Ligue 1
France, Nantes, Stade de la Beaujoire
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Nimes Olympique vs RC Strasbourg

French Ligue 1
France, Nimes, Stade des Costieres
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Reims vs Amiens SC

French Ligue 1
France, Reims, Stade Auguste Delaune
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Stade Rennais FC vs Dijon FCO

French Ligue 1
France, Rennes, Roazhon Park
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

AS Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC

French Ligue 1
France, Saint-Etienne, Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Toulouse FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

French Ligue 1
France, Toulouse, Stadium Municipal
09/05/20 Sat 20:00

VS

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Orenburg

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Gazprom Arena
10/05/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Lokomotiv Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 00:00

VS

Vanarama National League Play-Off Final 2020

Vanarama National League Play-Off Final
United Kingdom, London, Wembley Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 00:00

VS

ADO Den Haag vs PEC Zwolle

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, The Hague, Cars Jeans Stadion
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

FC Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Emmen, De Oude Meerdijk
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Feyenoord vs SBV Vitesse

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Rotterdam, De Kuip
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Fortuna Sittard vs AFC Ajax

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Sittard, Fortuna Sittard Stadion
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Heracles Almelo vs FC Groningen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Almelo, Polman Stadion
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Eindhoven, Philips Stadion
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveen

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Utrecht, Stadion Galgenwaard
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

VVV Venlo vs Sparta Rotterdam

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Venlo, De Koel
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

Willem II vs FC Twente

Dutch Eredivisie
Netherlands, Tilburg, Koning Willem II Stadion
10/05/20 Sun 14:30

VS

CF Belenenses vs Gil Vicente FC

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Lisbon, Estadio do Restelo
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

FC Famalicao vs Boavista

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Bologna vs Lecce

Italian Serie A
Italy, Bologna, Stadio Renato Dall Ara
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Brescia vs Parma

Italian Serie A
Italy, Brescia, Stadio Mario Rigamonti
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Cagliari vs Udinese

Italian Serie A
Italy, Cagliari, Sardegna Arena
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Genoa vs Inter Milan

Italian Serie A
Italy, Genoa, Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Verona vs SS Lazio

Italian Serie A
Italy, Verona, Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

Juventus vs UC Sampdoria

Italian Serie A
Italy, Turin, Allianz Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

AC Milan vs Atalanta

Italian Serie A
Italy, Milan, Giuseppe Meazza (San-Siro)
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SSC Napoli vs US Sassuolo

Italian Serie A
Italy, Naples, Stadio San Paolo
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

AS Roma vs Fiorentina

Italian Serie A
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

SPAL vs Torino

Italian Serie A
Italy, Ferrara, Stadio Paolo Mazza
10/05/20 Sun 15:00

VS

C.D. Aves vs SL Benfica

Portuguese Liga NOS
Portugal, Aves, Estadio do CD Aves
10/05/20 Sun 17:30

VS

Krylia Sovetov vs Krasnodar

Russian Premier League
Russia, Samara, Samara Arena
10/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Rubin Kazan vs Rostov

Russian Premier League
Russia, Kazan, Kazan Arena
10/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Spartak Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

Russian Premier League
Russia, Moscow, Otkritie Arena
10/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

FC Tambov vs PFC Sochi

Russian Premier League
Russia, Saransk, Mordovia Arena
10/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Ural vs Arsenal Tula

Russian Premier League
Russia, Yekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
10/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow

Russian Premier League
Russia, Ufa, Neftyanik
10/05/20 Sun 18:00

VS

Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla FC

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Bilbao, San Mames Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

FC Barcelona vs RCD Espanyol

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Camp Nou
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vigo, Balaidos
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Eibar vs CD Leganes

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Eibar, Ipurua Municipal Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Getafe CF vs Villarreal CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Getafe, Coliseum Alfonso Perez
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

RCD Mallorca vs Levante UD

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Palma de Mallorca, Iberostar Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Estadio Benito Villamarin
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Santiago Bernabeu
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Real Sociedad vs Granada

Spanish La Liga
Spain, San Sebastian, Anoeta Stadium
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Valencia CF vs Real Valladolid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Mestalla
10/05/20 Sun 18:30

VS

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Israel State Cup
Israel, Beer Sheva, Turner Stadium
12/05/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Israel State Cup
Israel, Tel Aviv, Bloomfield Stadium
12/05/20 Tue 18:00

VS

Coppa Italia Final 2020

Coppa Italia Final
Italy, Rome, Stadio Olimpico
13/05/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Croatian Football Cup Final 2020

Croatian Football Cup Final
Croatia, Sibenik, Stadion Subicevac
13/05/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Russian Cup Final 2020

Russian Cup Final
Russia, Yekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Arena
13/05/20 Wed 00:00

VS

Sion vs Thun

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Sion, Stade de Tourbillon
13/05/20 Wed 16:00

VS

Basel vs Lugano

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Basel, St. Jakob-Park
13/05/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Servette FC vs Neuchatel Xamax

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Geneve, Stade de Geneve
13/05/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Young Boys vs Luzern

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Bern, Stade de Suisse
13/05/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Zurich vs St. Gallen

Swiss Super League
Switzerland, Zurich, Letzigrund
13/05/20 Wed 19:00

VS

Deportivo Alaves vs Getafe CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Alaves, Mendizorrotza
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

RCD Espanyol vs Eibar

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Barcelona, Estadi Cornella-El Prat
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Granada vs Real Madrid

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Granada, Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

CD Leganes vs Valencia CF

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Leganes, Estadio Municipal de Butarque
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Levante UD vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valencia, Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

CA Osasuna vs Celta Vigo

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Pamplona, Estadio El Sadar
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Sevilla FC vs RCD Mallorca

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Sevilla, Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Real Valladolid vs FC Barcelona

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Valladolid, Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorrilla
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

Villarreal CF vs Real Sociedad

Spanish La Liga
Spain, Vila-real, Estadio de la Ceramica
13/05/20 Wed 21:00

VS

EFL League Two Play-Off Final 2020

EFL League Two Play-Off Final
United Kingdom, London, Wembley Stadium
16/05/20 Sat 00:00

VS

Bulgarian Cup Final 2020

Bulgarian Cup Final
Bulgaria, Sofia, Vasil Levski National Stadium
16/05/20 Sat 00:00

VS

FC Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

German Bundesliga
Germany, Augsburg, WWK ARENA
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

FC Union Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

German Bundesliga
Germany, Berlin, Stadion An der Alten Forsterei
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SV Werder Bremen vs FC Koln

German Bundesliga
Germany, Bremen, Weserstadion
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Dortmund vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

German Bundesliga
Germany, Dortmund, Signal Iduna Park
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Paderborn 07

German Bundesliga
Germany, Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

SC Freiburg vs Schalke 04

German Bundesliga
Germany, Freiburg, Schwarzwald-Stadion
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Bayer Leverkusen vs FSV Mainz 05

German Bundesliga
Germany, Leverkusen, BayArena
16/05/20 Sat 15:30

VS

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin SC

German Bundesliga
Germany, Monchengladbach, Borussia-Park
16/05/20 Sat 15:30